Record Details, Major Atom '05, MD, 2015-2016 (West London Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition40131619302161070342229
Tournament1254348451100122136436047
Regular Season1613216632161231763332255214265
Playoff2011781001223012910
Overall341888137104211353964755311311233151
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Armstrong Arrows110042000000110042
Binghamton (NY) Jr. Senators101039000000101039
Brantford 99ers100144000000100144
Burlington Bulldogs White100133000000100133
Cambridge Hawks110081000000110081
Cazenovia Chiefs101057000000101057
Fort Erie Meteors00000011001221100122
Hamilton Huskies110021000000110021
Kitchener Red101025000000101025
Lambeth Lancers1010252011453021610
London Bandits42111510431013685212816
Long Island Royals101039000000101039
Mt. Brydges Cougars100155000000100155
Mustangs Minor Atom White100144000000100144
North London Nationals7412261753022211127144828
Oakridge Aeros6411221752301616116413833
Sarnia Jr. Sting4400215440029788005012
Thorn Hill Rebels110080000000110080
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Appleby Ice Centre - Pad 300000011001221100122
Argyle (A)000000110040110040
Argyle (B)000000211065211065
Bill Gray Arena101039000000101039
Budwieser Gardens101025000000101025
Carling (A)00000032011273201127
Carling (B)00000021011042101104
Clearwater (Blue)00000011001121100112
Clearwater (Red)00000022001442200144
Farquharson A100155000000100155
Kinsmen A4301161000000043011610
Kinsmen B16103366390000001610336639
Lakeshore3120121800000031201218
Lambeth Arena000000201145201145
Mainway Recreation Centre - Arena B21011140000002101114
Nichols100144000000100144
Nichols (A)000000110031110031
Oakridge0000004220141142201411
Oakridge Arena000000101025101025
RBC Centre (Rink 1)000000110041110041
Wesatern Fair110080000000110080
Western Fair Sports Center - Harvey's4211101000000042111010
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit West London Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from westlondonhockey.ca on Saturday, October 19, 2019 at 3:17 AM