Category Calendar, MD (West London Minor Hockey)

PrintCategory Calendar
<< PrevSep 25, 2022-Oct 22, 2022Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Sep 25Sep 26Sep 27Sep 28Sep 29Sep 30Oct 01
U9 Novice MD-2 & U9 Novice MD-1
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Development - 2
U12 BB(MD) Evaluation Phase
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Prep Skate 4 - Group 1
U13 BB(MD) Evaluation Phase
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Prep Skate 4 - Group 1
U12 BB(MD) Evaluation Phase
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Prep Skate 4 - Group 2
U13 BB(MD) Evaluation Phase
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Prep Skate 4 - Group 2
U8 Minor Novice MD
1:30 PM-2:20 PM
Development - 1
U10 BB(MD) Evaluation Phase
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
MD Eval Skate 1
U15 Bantam BB(MD)
2:30 PM-3:35 PM
P-Practice
U11 BB(MD) Evaluation Phase
3:00 PM-3:50 PM
MD Eval Skate 1
U14 Minor Bantam BB(MD)
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
P-Practice
U16 Minor Midget BB(MD)
6:30 PM-7:50 PM
P-Practice
U18 Midget BB(MD) - GOLD
6:45 PM
vs. Oakridge Aeros
U10 BB(MD) Evaluation Phase
5:00 PM-6:05 PM
MD Eval Skate 2
U11 BB(MD) Evaluation Phase
5:30 PM-6:35 PM
MD Eval Skate 2
U12 BB(MD) Evaluation Phase
6:15 PM-7:20 PM
MD Eval Skate 1
U13 BB(MD) Evaluation Phase
6:45 PM-7:50 PM
MD Eval Skate 1
U15 Bantam BB(MD)
7:30 PM-8:35 PM
P-Practice
U18 Midget BB(MD) - BLACK
8:00 PM-9:20 PM
Tryout
U8 Minor Novice MD & U9 Novice MD-1
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Development - 2
U14 Minor Bantam BB(MD)
6:30 PM-7:50 PM
P-Practice
U16 Minor Midget BB(MD)
8:00 PM-9:05 PM
P-Practice
U18 Midget BB(MD) - BLACK
9:15 PM-10:20 PM
Tryout
U9 Novice MD-2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Development - 3
U9 Novice MD-1
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Development - 4
U10 BB(MD) Evaluation Phase
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
MD Eval Skate 3
U11 BB(MD) Evaluation Phase
6:30 PM-7:50 PM
MD Eval Skate 3
U12 BB(MD) Evaluation Phase
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
MD Eval Skate 2
U14 Minor Bantam BB(MD)
7:30 PM
@ Oakridge Aeros
U13 BB(MD) Evaluation Phase
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
MD Eval Skate 2
U9 Novice MD-2
4:30 PM
@ Lambeth Lancers
U8 Minor Novice MD
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Development - 3
U12 BB(MD) Evaluation Phase
6:00 PM
vs. London Bandits
U13 BB(MD) Evaluation Phase
6:30 PM-7:50 PM
MD Eval Skate 3
U18 Midget BB(MD) - BLACK
8:00 PM-9:05 PM
Tryout
U18 Midget BB(MD) - GOLD
9:15 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
U10 Minor Atom BB(MD)
6:00 PM
vs. Brantford 99ers
U11 BB(MD) Evaluation Phase
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
MD Eval Skate 4
U8 Minor Novice MD
6:30 PM
@ London Bandits
U12 BB(MD) Evaluation Phase
7:00 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves
U13 BB(MD) Evaluation Phase
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
MD Eval Skate 4
U18 Midget BB(MD) - BLACK
8:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals
U8 Minor Novice MD & U9 Novice MD-2
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Development - 4
U9 Novice MD-1
2:30 PM-3:20 PM
Development - 5
U14 Minor Bantam BB(MD)
3:00 PM-4:20 PM
Practice
U15 Bantam BB(MD)
4:30 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
U10 Minor Atom BB(MD)
5:30 PM
@ Brantford 99ers
U18 Midget BB(MD) - GOLD
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Oct 02Oct 03Oct 04Oct 05Oct 06Oct 07Oct 08
U9 Novice MD-1
10:00 AM
@ Port Stanley Jr Sailors
U12 Minor PeeWee BB(MD)
3:30 PM
@ North London Nationals
U10 Minor Atom BB(MD)
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Development - 1
U10 Minor Atom BB(MD)
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
U12 Minor PeeWee BB(MD)
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
U13 PeeWee BB(MD)
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
U16 Minor Midget BB(MD)
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
U18 Midget BB(MD) - BLACK
9:30 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
U9 Novice MD-2
5:00 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers
U12 Minor PeeWee BB(MD)
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Development - 1
U9 Novice MD-1 & U8 Minor Novice MD
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Development - 6
U9 Novice MD-1
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
P-Practice
U13 PeeWee BB(MD)
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Development - 1
U15 Bantam BB(MD)
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
U16 Minor Midget BB(MD)
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
U18 Midget BB(MD) - GOLD
9:30 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
U11 Atom BB(MD)
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Development - 1
U8 Minor Novice MD
6:30 PM
vs. Woodstock
U12 Minor PeeWee BB(MD)
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Development - 2
U14 Minor Bantam BB(MD)
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
U12 Minor PeeWee BB(MD)
7:00 PM
@ Ilderton Jets
U9 Novice MD-1
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Development - 7
U8 Minor Novice MD
5:30 PM
vs. North London Nationals
U9 Novice MD-2
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Development - 7
U11 Atom BB(MD)
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Development - 2
U10 Minor Atom BB(MD)
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Development - 2
U12 Minor PeeWee BB(MD)
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Development - 3
U13 PeeWee BB(MD)
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Development - 2
U15 Bantam BB(MD)
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
U16 Minor Midget BB(MD)
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
U18 Midget BB(MD) - BLACK
9:30 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
U9 Novice MD-1
10:30 AM
vs. Kitchener Jr Rangers
U15 Bantam BB(MD)
3:00 PM
@ Waterloo Wolves
Rec Complex [U15B91]
U11 Atom BB(MD)
3:00 PM
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue
Grand River [U11B40]
U10 Minor Atom BB(MD)
4:00 PM
@ Brantford 99ers
U14 Minor Bantam BB(MD)
4:15 PM
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue
Grand River [U14B57]
U12 Minor PeeWee BB(MD)
4:45 PM
@ Waterloo Wolves
AMC (West) [U12B105]
U18 Midget BB(MD) - GOLD
5:30 PM
@ Hamilton Huskies
Chedoke (Green) [U18NBC107]
U16 Minor Midget BB(MD)
6:30 PM
@ Burlington Bulldogs Red
Nelson [U16B12]
Oct 09Oct 10Oct 11Oct 12Oct 13Oct 14Oct 15
MD - U16 Minor Midget BB(MD) - MD Challenge
U12 Minor PeeWee BB(MD)
1:15 PM
@ St. Catharines IceDogs
U13 PeeWee BB(MD)
5:00 PM
@ Burlington Bulldogs White
Nelson [U13B63]
U18 Midget BB(MD) - GOLD
8:30 PM
@ North London Nationals
Carling (B) [U18NBC95]
U9 Novice MD-1 & U8 Minor Novice MD
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Development - 8
U10 Minor Atom BB(MD)
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
U11 Atom BB(MD)
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Development - 3
U13 PeeWee BB(MD)
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
U14 Minor Bantam BB(MD)
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
U15 Bantam BB(MD)
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
U16 Minor Midget BB(MD)
8:30 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
U18 Midget BB(MD) - GOLD
9:00 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
U9 Novice MD-1 & U9 Novice MD-2
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Development - 8
U12 Minor PeeWee BB(MD)
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Development - 4
U14 Minor Bantam BB(MD)
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
P-Practice
U18 Midget BB(MD) - BLACK
9:30 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
U10 Minor Atom BB(MD)
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
U11 Atom BB(MD)
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
U12 Minor PeeWee BB(MD)
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
U13 PeeWee BB(MD)
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
U15 Bantam BB(MD)
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
P-Practice
U16 Minor Midget BB(MD)
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
P-Practice
U9 Novice MD-1
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
P-Practice
U8 HL Minor Novice 31 & U8 Minor Novice MD
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
U14 Minor Bantam BB(MD)
6:30 PM
vs. North London Nationals
Bostwick CC - B [U14B141]
U11 Atom BB(MD)
12:30 PM-1:20 PM
Practice
U10 Minor Atom BB(MD)
1:30 PM
vs. Burlington Jr. Raiders Red
U14 Minor Bantam BB(MD)
2:00 PM
@ Burlington Bulldogs Blue
Central [U14B9]
U12 Minor PeeWee BB(MD)
2:45 PM
vs. Burlington Bulldogs White
Bostwick CC - B [U12B111]
U9 Novice MD-2 & U8 Minor Novice MD
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Development - 9
U13 PeeWee BB(MD)
4:00 PM
vs. Burlington Bulldogs Red
U9 Novice MD-1
5:15 PM
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers
U15 Bantam BB(MD)
5:15 PM
vs. Kitchener Jr Rangers Red
U14 Minor Bantam BB(MD)
6:30 PM
@ Burlington Bulldogs Red
Central [U14B18]
Oct 16Oct 17Oct 18Oct 19Oct 20Oct 21Oct 22
MD - U16 Minor Midget BB(MD) - MD Challenge
MD - U18 Midget BB(MD) - GOLD - John MacDonald Memorial
MD - U15 Bantam BB(MD) - John MacDonald Memorial
U18 Midget BB(MD) - BLACK
3:30 PM
@ Hamilton Huskies
Parkdale [U18NBC9]
U13 PeeWee BB(MD)
5:30 PM
@ Burlington Bulldogs Blue
Nelson [U13B2]
U12 Minor PeeWee BB(MD)
5:30 PM
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue
U9 Novice MD-1 & U9 Novice MD-2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
U10 Minor Atom BB(MD)
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Development - 3
U12 Minor PeeWee BB(MD)
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Development - 5
U11 Atom BB(MD)
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Development - 4
U14 Minor Bantam BB(MD)
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
U15 Bantam BB(MD)
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
U16 Minor Midget BB(MD)
8:30 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
U18 Midget BB(MD) - GOLD
9:00 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
U8 Minor Novice MD & U8 HL Minor Novice 31
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
U13 PeeWee BB(MD)
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Development - 3
U18 Midget BB(MD) - BLACK
8:30 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
U9 Novice MD-1 & U9 Novice MD-2
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Shared Practice
U14 Minor Bantam BB(MD)
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
P-Practice
U15 Bantam BB(MD)
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
P-Practice
U10 Minor Atom BB(MD)
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
U11 Atom BB(MD)
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
U12 Minor PeeWee BB(MD)
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
U13 PeeWee BB(MD)
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
U16 Minor Midget BB(MD)
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
P-Practice
U9 Novice MD-1
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
P-Practice
U8 Minor Novice MD
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Development - 10
U9 Novice MD-2
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Development - 10
U10 Minor Atom BB(MD)
12:30 PM
vs. Burlington Bulldogs
U11 Atom BB(MD)
1:30 PM
vs. Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
U14 Minor Bantam BB(MD)
2:00 PM
@ Burlington Jr. Raiders
U12 Minor PeeWee BB(MD)
2:00 PM
vs. Cambridge Hawks
Bostwick CC - A [U12B109]
U13 PeeWee BB(MD)
3:15 PM
vs. Brantford 99ers
U18 Midget BB(MD) - BLACK
4:15 PM
vs. Burlington Bulldogs White
Bostwick CC - B [U18NBC36]
U16 Minor Midget BB(MD)
4:30 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
View Another Category
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit West London Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from westlondonhockey.ca on Friday, September 30, 2022 at 9:32 PM