Bostwick CC - B, Venues (West London Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevOctober, 2021Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Sep 19Sep 20Sep 21Sep 22Sep 23Sep 24Sep 25
Initiation Program
U7 - IP - Prep Phase
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Prep Skate 2 - 2015 Grp 1
Initiation Program
U7 - IP - Prep Phase
10:30 AM-11:20 AM
Prep Skate 2 - 2015 Grp 2
Initiation Program
U7 - IP - Prep Phase
11:30 AM-12:20 PM
Prep Skate 2 - 2015 Grp 3
Development
U8 - Prep Phase
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Prep Skate 3
Development
U10 - Prep Phase & U11 - Prep Phase
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Prep Skate 3 - Group 3
Seeded
U14 LJM Minor Bantam - White
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Tryout
Seeded
U14 LJM Minor Bantam - White
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Tryout
Seeded
U16 LJM Minor Midget - White
9:30 PM-10:20 PM
Tryout
Development
U10 - Prep Phase & U11 - Prep Phase
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Prep Skate 3 - Group 1
Development
U10 - Prep Phase & U11 - Prep Phase
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Prep Skate 2 - Group 2
Seeded
U14 LJM Minor Bantam - White
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Tryout
Seeded
U14 LJM Minor Bantam - White
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Tryout
Seeded
U18 LJM Major Midget - White
9:30 PM-10:20 PM
Tryout
Initiation Program
U7 - IP - Prep Phase
7:30 AM-8:20 AM
Prep Skate 3 - 2015 Grp 1
Initiation Program
U7 - IP - Prep Phase
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Prep Skate 3 - 2015 Grp 2
Initiation Program
U7 - IP - Prep Phase
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Prep Skate 3 - 2015 Grp 3
Development
U8 - HL Evaluation Phase
10:30 AM-12:30 PM
Eval Skate 1
Development
U10 - HL Evaluation Phase
12:30 PM-2:30 PM
Eval Skate 1
CHL Peewee
U12 HL Minor PeeWee Evaluations
2:30 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
CHL Bantam
U14 HL Minor Bantam Evaluations
4:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
MD
U15 Major Bantam MD
6:30 PM-7:50 PM
Tryout
MD
U16 Minor Midget MD
8:00 PM-9:20 PM
Tryout
Sep 26Sep 27Sep 28Sep 29Sep 300102
MD
U12 Minor PeeWee MD
3:30 PM-5:30 PM
Tryout
CHL Bantam
U15 HL Major Bantam Evaluations
5:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
CHL Midget
U18 HL Major Midget Evaluations
7:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
CHL Juvenile
U21 HL Juvenile A10
9:30 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
MD
U9 Major Novice MD1 & U9 Major Novice MD2
5:30 PM-7:30 PM
Tryout - 2
MD
U15 Major Bantam MD
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
Tryout
MD
U16 Minor Midget MD
9:00 PM-10:20 PM
Tryout
MD
U12 Minor PeeWee MD
5:30 PM-7:30 PM
Tryout
MD
U13 Major PeeWee MD
7:30 PM-9:30 PM
Tryout
Seeded
U16 LJM Minor Midget - White
9:30 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
Development
U10 - HL Evaluation Phase
5:30 PM-7:30 PM
Eval Skate 2
MD
U12 Minor PeeWee MD
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
Tryout
Seeded
U14 LJM Minor Bantam - White
9:00 PM-10:20 PM
OWN-ICE
Initiation Program
U7 - IP Evaluation Phase
7:30 AM-8:20 AM
Group 4
Initiation Program
U7 - IP Evaluation Phase
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Group 5
Development
U8 - HL Evaluation Phase
9:30 AM-11:30 AM
Eval Skate 3
Development
U9 - HL Evaluation Phase
11:30 AM-1:30 PM
Eval Skate 3
Development
U11 - HL Evaluation Phase
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Eval Skate 3
MD
U10 Minor Atom MD
2:30 PM-3:20 PM
MD Evaluation Skate 1
MD
U11 Major Atom MD
3:30 PM-4:20 PM
MD Evaluation Skate 1
CHL Bantam
U15 HL Major Bantam Evaluations
4:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
MD
U12 Minor PeeWee MD
6:30 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
MD
U16 Minor Midget MD
8:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals
03040506070809
Seeded
U10 LJM Minor Atom - White
3:30 PM
vs. London Jr Mustangs Purple
Seeded
U11 LJM Major Atom - White
5:00 PM
vs. London Jr Mustangs Purple
CHL Bantam
U14 HL Minor Bantam Evaluations
6:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
CHL Midget
U18 HL Major Midget Evaluations
8:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Development
U9 - HL Evaluation Phase
5:30 PM-7:30 PM
Eval Skate 4
MD
U18 - Major Midget MD
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
CHL Midget
U16 HL Minor Midget 39
8:30 PM
vs. CHL Midget - U16 HL Minor Midget 19
CHL Midget
U18 HL Major Midget A9
9:30 PM
vs. CHL Midget - U18 HL Major Midget B9
Development
U8 - HL Evaluation Phase
5:30 PM-7:30 PM
Eval Skate 4
MD
U10 Minor Atom MD
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
MD Evaluation Skate 3
MD
U18 - Major Midget MD
8:30 PM
vs. Oakridge Aeros
Initiation Program
U7 - IP Evaluation Phase
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Group 5
MD
U8 Minor Novice MD
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
MD Evaluation Skate 4
MD
U11 Major Atom MD
7:30 PM
vs. London Bandits
CHL Midget
U16 HL Minor Midget 19
8:30 PM
vs. CHL Midget - U16 HL Minor Midget 29
CHL Midget
U18 HL Major Midget A9
9:30 PM
vs. CHL Midget - U18 HL Major Midget C9
Development
U10 - HL Evaluation Phase
5:30 PM-7:30 PM
Eval Skate 4
CHL Peewee
U12 HL Minor PeeWee 35
7:30 PM
vs. CHL Peewee - U12 HL Minor PeeWee 25
CHL Midget
U16 HL Minor Midget 29
8:30 PM
vs. CHL Midget - U16 HL Minor Midget 39
CHL Midget
U18 HL Major Midget B9
9:30 PM
vs. CHL Midget - U18 HL Major Midget C9
Development
U8 - HL Evaluation Phase
7:30 AM-9:30 AM
Eval Skate 5
Development
U10 - HL Evaluation Phase
9:30 AM-11:30 AM
Eval Skate 5
MD
U10 Minor Atom MD
11:30 AM-12:20 PM
MD Evaluation Skate 5
MD
U11 Major Atom MD
12:30 PM-1:20 PM
MD Evaluation Skate 5
Seeded
U10 LJM Minor Atom - White
1:30 PM-2:20 PM
Practice
Seeded
U14 LJM Minor Bantam - White
2:30 PM-3:20 PM
Practice
10111213141516
Seeded
U10 LJM Minor Atom - White
3:30 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
Seeded
U12 LJM Minor PeeWee - White
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Seeded
U16 LJM Minor Midget - White
6:30 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
MD
U9 Major Novice MD1 & U9 Major Novice MD2
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Development
Development
U11 - HL Evaluation Phase
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Eval Skate 5
MD
U14 Minor Bantam MD
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
MD
U18 - Major Midget MD
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
CHL Midget
U18 HL Major Midget A9
9:30 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
MD
U9 Major Novice MD2
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Development
CHL Novice
U9 HL Major Novice A2 & U9 HL Major Novice B2
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Development
MD
U14 Minor Bantam MD
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
MD
U16 Minor Midget MD
9:00 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
Initiation Program
U7 - IP Evaluation Phase
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Group 5
CHL Novice
U8 HL Minor Novice 31 & U8 HL Minor Novice 41
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Development
CHL Atom
U11 Major Atom B4 & U11 Major Atom A4
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Development
CHL Midget
U16 HL Minor Midget 19
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
CHL Midget
U18 HL Major Midget C9
9:30 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
Seeded
U15 LJM Major Bantam - White
5:30 PM-6:35 PM
Practice
Seeded
U10 LJM Minor Atom - White
7:00 PM
vs. Cambridge Hawks
Seeded
U18 LJM Major Midget - White
8:30 PM
vs. Cambridge Hawks
Initiation Program
U7 - IP Evaluation Phase
7:30 AM-9:30 AM
Eval Skate 4
CHL Novice
U8 HL Minor Novice 11 & U8 HL Minor Novice 21
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Development
CHL Novice
U9 HL Major Novice A2 & U9 HL Major Novice B2
10:30 AM-11:20 AM
Development
CHL Novice
U8 HL Minor Novice 31 & U8 HL Minor Novice 41
11:30 AM-12:20 PM
Development
CHL Atom
U11 Major Atom B4 & U11 Major Atom A4
12:30 PM-1:20 PM
Development
CHL Peewee
U12 HL Minor PeeWee 15
1:30 PM-2:20 PM
Practice
MD
U13 Major PeeWee MD
2:30 PM-3:20 PM
Practice
Seeded
U11 LJM Major Atom - White
3:30 PM-4:20 PM
Practice
CHL Bantam
U14 HL Minor Bantam 27
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
Seeded
U16 LJM Minor Midget - White
5:30 PM
vs. St. Thomas Stars
MD
U18 - Major Midget MD
7:30 PM
vs. Cambridge Hawks
[U18NC48]
17181920212223
MD
U8 Minor Novice MD & U8 Minor Novice HL 51
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Development
MD
U9 Major Novice MD2
4:30 PM
vs. Oakridge Aeros
MD
U10 Minor Atom MD
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Development
CHL Bantam
U14 HL Minor Bantam 27
6:30 PM
vs. London Bandits 17
[MBU14-4089]
CHL Bantam
U14 HL Minor Bantam 47
7:30 PM
vs. CHL Bantam - U14 HL Minor Bantam 37
[MBU14-4110]
CHL Bantam
U15 HL Major Bantam C8
8:30 PM
vs. Oakridge Aeros A8
[BU15-4560]
CHL Juvenile
U21 HL Juvenile A10
9:30 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
CHL Novice
U9 HL Major Novice C2 & U9 Major Novice HL D2
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Development
CHL Atom
U11 Major Atom A4 & U11 Major Atom B4
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Development
MD
U13 Major PeeWee MD
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Seeded
U16 LJM Minor Midget - White
9:00 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
MD
U9 Major Novice MD1
5:30 PM
vs. London Bandits
CHL Novice
U9 HL Major Novice A2 & U9 HL Major Novice B2
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Development
MD
U12 Minor PeeWee MD
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
CHL Midget
U16 HL Minor Midget 39
8:30 PM
vs. North London Nationals 39
[MMU16-5106]
CHL Midget
U16 HL Minor Midget 19
9:30 PM
vs. North London Nationals 19
[MMU16-5076]
Initiation Program
U7 - IP Evaluation Phase
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Eval Skate 5
CHL Novice
U8 HL Minor Novice 31 & U8 HL Minor Novice 41
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Development
MD
U15 Major Bantam MD
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
MD
U16 Minor Midget MD
9:00 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
MD
U9 Major Novice MD2
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Development
CHL Atom
U10 HL Minor Atom 33 & U10 HL Minor Atom 13
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Shared Practice
CHL Bantam
U14 HL Minor Bantam 47 & U14 HL Minor Bantam 37
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Shared Practice
CHL Bantam
U14 HL Minor Bantam 27 & U14 HL Minor Bantam 17
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Shared Practice
Initiation Program
U7 - IP Development
7:30 AM-12:30 PM
Development
MD
U8 Minor Novice MD
12:30 PM
vs. Sarnia Jr. Sting
MD
U10 Minor Atom MD
1:30 PM-2:20 PM
Development
MD
U9 Major Novice MD2
2:30 PM-3:20 PM
OWN-ICE
Seeded
U15 LJM Major Bantam - White
4:30 PM
vs. Brantford 99ers
Seeded
U18 LJM Major Midget - White
6:30 PM
vs. Hamilton Huskies
24252627282930
MD
U8 Minor Novice MD & U8 Minor Novice HL 51
3:30 PM-4:20 PM
Development
MD
U9 Major Novice MD1
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Development
MD
U13 Major PeeWee MD
5:30 PM
vs. North London Nationals
[U13WMD37]
MD
U18 - Major Midget MD
7:00 PM
vs. Oakridge Aeros
[U18NC27]
CHL Juvenile
U21 HL Juvenile A10
9:00 PM
vs. _TBA
CHL Novice
U9 HL Major Novice C2 & U9 Major Novice HL D2
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Development
CHL Atom
U11 Major Atom A4 & U11 Major Atom B4
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Development
MD
U13 Major PeeWee MD
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
CHL Bantam
U14 HL Minor Bantam 37 & U14 HL Minor Bantam 47
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Shared Practice
MD
U9 Major Novice MD1 & U9 Major Novice MD2
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Development
CHL Novice
U9 HL Major Novice A2 & U9 HL Major Novice B2
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Development
MD
U15 Major Bantam MD
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
MD
U16 Minor Midget MD
9:00 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
Initiation Program
U7 - IP Development
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Development
CHL Novice
U8 HL Minor Novice 31 & U8 HL Minor Novice 41
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Development
MD
U11 Major Atom MD
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Development
CHL Midget
U18 HL Major Midget A9
8:30 PM
vs. London Bandits C9
[MU18-5589]
CHL Midget
U18 HL Major Midget C9
9:30 PM
vs. London Bandits A9
[MU18-5604]
CHL Novice
U8 HL Minor Novice 11 & U8 HL Minor Novice 21
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Development
CHL Novice
U9 HL Major Novice C2 & U9 Major Novice HL D2
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Development
MD
U10 Minor Atom MD
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Development
Seeded
U18 LJM Major Midget - White
8:30 PM
vs. Woodstock Jr. Navy Vets
Initiation Program
U7 - IP Development
7:30 AM-12:30 PM
Development
CHL Peewee
U12 HL Minor PeeWee 15
12:30 PM
vs. CHL Peewee - U12 HL Minor PeeWee 25
[MPU12-3051]
CHL Peewee
U12 HL Minor PeeWee 35
1:30 PM
vs. North London Nationals 25
[MPU12-3070]
Seeded
U11 LJM Major Atom - White
2:30 PM-3:20 PM
Development
Seeded
U13 LJM Major PeeWee - White
3:30 PM
vs. Cambridge Hawks
Seeded
U14 LJM Minor Bantam - White
5:00 PM
vs. Stratford Warriors
Seeded
U16 LJM Minor Midget - White
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
CHL Bantam
U14 HL Minor Bantam 47
7:30 PM
vs. Oakridge Aeros 17
[MBU14-4102]
CHL Midget
U16 HL Minor Midget 29
8:30 PM
vs. CHL Midget - U16 HL Minor Midget 39
[MMU16-5085]
31Nov 01Nov 02Nov 03Nov 04Nov 05Nov 06
Seeded
U14 LJM Minor Bantam - White
3:30 PM
vs. Woodstock Jr. Navy Vets
Seeded
U15 LJM Major Bantam - White
5:00 PM
vs. Kitchener Jr Rangers
CHL Midget
U16 HL Minor Midget 29
7:15 PM
vs. North London Nationals 19
[MMU16-5088]
CHL Midget
U18 HL Major Midget B9
8:15 PM
vs. CHL Midget - U18 HL Major Midget C9
[MU18-5599]
CHL Juvenile
U21 HL Juvenile A10
9:15 PM
vs. _TBA
CHL Novice
U9 HL Major Novice C2 & U9 Major Novice HL D2
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Development
MD
U12 Minor PeeWee MD
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
CHL Bantam
U15 HL Major Bantam B8 & U15 HL Major Bantam C8
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Shared Practice
MD
U9 Major Novice MD1 & U9 Major Novice MD2
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
MD
U10 Minor Atom MD
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
MD
U15 Major Bantam MD
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
MD
U16 Minor Midget MD
9:00 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
Initiation Program
U7 - IP Development
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Development
CHL Novice
U8 HL Minor Novice 31 & U8 HL Minor Novice 41
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Development
CHL Peewee
U12 HL Minor PeeWee 25 & U12 HL Minor PeeWee 35
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Shared Practice
CHL Bantam
U14 HL Minor Bantam 27 & U14 HL Minor Bantam 17
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Shared Practice
Seeded
U11 LJM Major Atom - White
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
MD
U10 Minor Atom MD
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Initiation Program
U7 - IP Development
7:30 AM-12:30 PM
Development
MD
U9 Major Novice MD2
12:30 PM
vs. North London Nationals T2
[U9T2W26]
MD
U9 Major Novice MD1
1:45 PM
vs. Oakridge Aeros 1
[U9T1W26]
Seeded
U11 LJM Major Atom - White
3:00 PM
vs. Hamilton Huskies
MD
U18 - Major Midget MD
4:30 PM
vs. Burlington Bulldogs
[U18NC55]
Nov 07Nov 08Nov 09Nov 10Nov 11Nov 12Nov 13
CHL Peewee
U12 HL Minor PeeWee 25
4:30 PM
vs. CHL Peewee - U12 HL Minor PeeWee 35
[MPU12-3057]
CHL Bantam
U14 HL Minor Bantam 47
5:30 PM
vs. North London Nationals 37
[MBU14-4107]
CHL Bantam
U14 HL Minor Bantam 17
6:30 PM
vs. CHL Bantam - U14 HL Minor Bantam 37
[MBU14-4072]
CHL Bantam
U15 HL Major Bantam B8
7:30 PM
vs. CHL Bantam - U15 HL Major Bantam A8
[BU15-4548]
CHL Novice
U9 HL Major Novice A2 & U9 HL Major Novice B2
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
CHL Atom
U10 HL Minor Atom 13 & U10 HL Minor Atom 33
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Shared Practice
MD
U12 Minor PeeWee MD
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
CHL Bantam
U15 HL Major Bantam A8 & U15 HL Major Bantam C8
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Shared Practice
MD
U9 Major Novice MD1 & U9 Major Novice MD2
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
MD
U11 Major Atom MD
6:30 PM
vs. Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
[U11WMD35]
MD
U13 Major PeeWee MD
7:45 PM
vs. Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
[U13WMD35]
MD
U16 Minor Midget MD
9:00 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
Initiation Program
U7 - IP Development
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Development
MD
U11 Major Atom MD
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
MD
U13 Major PeeWee MD
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
CHL Bantam
U14 HL Minor Bantam 37 & U14 HL Minor Bantam 47
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Shared Practice
Seeded
U11 LJM Major Atom - White
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
MD
U12 Minor PeeWee MD
6:30 PM
vs. North London Nationals
[U12WMD40]
Seeded
U15 LJM Major Bantam - White
7:30 PM
vs. London Jr Mustangs - Purple
Initiation Program
U7 - IP Development
7:30 AM-12:30 PM
Development
MD
U9 Major Novice MD2
12:30 PM
vs. Oakridge Aeros 2
[U9T2W25]
Seeded
U11 LJM Major Atom - White
2:30 PM
vs. Kitchener Jr. Rangers
Seeded
U12 LJM Minor PeeWee - White
4:00 PM
vs. Sarnia Jr. Sting
MD
U18 - Major Midget MD
5:30 PM
vs. Kitchener Jr Rangers
[U18NC57]
CHL Bantam
U14 HL Minor Bantam 27
7:30 PM
vs. CHL Bantam - U14 HL Minor Bantam 47
[MBU14-4082]
Printed from westlondonhockey.ca on Saturday, October 16, 2021 at 7:27 PM