Bostwick CC - A, Venues (West London Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevSeptember, 2022Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Aug 21Aug 22Aug 23Aug 24Aug 25Aug 26Aug 27
Aug 28Aug 29Aug 30Aug 31010203
04050607080910
Initiation Program
U7 IP DEVELOPMENT
7:00 AM-1:00 PM
Prep Skate 1
MD
U8 MD Evaluation Phase
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Prep Skate 2 - Group 1
MD
U8 MD Evaluation Phase
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Prep Skate 2 - Group 2
MD
U8 MD Evaluation Phase
3:00 PM-3:50 PM
Prep Skate 2 - Group 3
MD
U9 MD Evaluation Phase
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Prep Skate 1 - Group 1
MD
U9 MD Evaluation Phase
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Prep Skate 1 - Group 2
MD
U9 MD Evaluation Phase
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Prep Skate 1 - Group 3
MD
U14 Minor Bantam BB(MD)
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Tryout
MD
U15 Bantam BB(MD)
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Tryout
MD
U16 Minor Midget BB(MD)
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Tryout
11121314151617
Initiation Program
U7 IP DEVELOPMENT
7:00 AM-10:00 AM
Prep Skate 2
MD
U8 MD Evaluation Phase
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Prep Skate 3 - Group 1
MD
U8 MD Evaluation Phase
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Prep Skate 3 - Group 2
MD
U8 MD Evaluation Phase
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Prep Skate 3 - Group 3
MD
U10 BB(MD) Evaluation Phase
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Prep Skate 1 - Group 1
MD
U10 BB(MD) Evaluation Phase
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Prep Skate 1 - Group 2
MD
U11 BB(MD) Evaluation Phase
3:00 PM-3:50 PM
Prep Skate 1 - Group 1
MD
U11 BB(MD) Evaluation Phase
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Prep Skate 1 - Group 2
MD
U14 Minor Bantam BB(MD)
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Tryout
MD
U15 Bantam BB(MD)
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Tryout
MD
U16 Minor Midget BB(MD)
8:30 PM-9:50 PM
Tryout
MD
U8 MD Evaluation Phase
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Prep Skate 4 - Group 1
MD
U8 MD Evaluation Phase
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Prep Skate 4 - Group 3
MD
U14 Minor Bantam BB(MD)
7:00 PM
vs. Oakridge Aeros
Seeded
U15 LJM White - Bantam
8:30 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
MD
U9 MD Evaluation Phase
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Prep Skate 4 - Group 1
MD
U9 MD Evaluation Phase
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Prep Skate 4 - Group 2
MD
U9 MD Evaluation Phase
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Prep Skate 4 - Group 3
Seeded
U14 LJM White - Minor Bantam
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
P-Practice
Seeded
U16 LJM White - Minor Midget
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
P-Practice
MD
U9 MD Evaluation Phase
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
MD Eval Skate 1 - Group 1
MD
U9 MD Evaluation Phase
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
MD Eval Skate 1 - Group 2
Seeded
U10 LJM White - Minor Atom
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Prep Skate 1
Seeded
U12 LJM White - Minor PeeWee
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Prep Skate 1
Seeded
U15 LJM White - Bantam
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
P-Practice
Initiation Program
U7 IP DEVELOPMENT
7:00 AM-10:00 AM
Prep Skate 3
CHL Novice
U8 HL Evaluation Phase
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
HL Eval Skate 1 - Group 1
CHL Novice
U8 HL Evaluation Phase
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
HL Eval Skate 1 - Group 2
Seeded
U10 LJM White - Minor Atom
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Prep Skate 2
Seeded
U11 LJM White - Atom
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Prep Skate 2
MD
U13 BB(MD) Evaluation Phase
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Prep Skate 2 - Group 1
MD
U13 BB(MD) Evaluation Phase
3:00 PM-3:50 PM
Prep Skate 2 - Group 2
MD
U11 BB(MD) Evaluation Phase
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Prep Skate 2 - Group 1
MD
U11 BB(MD) Evaluation Phase
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Prep Skate 2 - Group 2
CHL Bantam
U14 HL EVALUATIONS
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
HL Eval Skate 1
MD
U14 Minor Bantam BB(MD)
7:00 PM
vs. London Bandits
MD
U15 Bantam BB(MD)
8:30 PM-9:50 PM
Tryout
18192021222324
Initiation Program
U7 IP DEVELOPMENT
7:00 AM-10:00 AM
Prep Skate 2
MD
U9 MD Evaluation Phase
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
MD Eval Skate 3 - Group 1
MD
U9 MD Evaluation Phase
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
MD Eval Skate 3 - Group 2
MD
U12 BB(MD) Evaluation Phase
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Prep Skate 2 - Group 1
MD
U12 BB(MD) Evaluation Phase
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Prep Skate 2 - Group 2
Seeded
U10 LJM White - Minor Atom
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Prep Skate 3
CHL Bantam
U15 HL EVALUATIONS
3:00 PM-3:50 PM
HL Eval Skate 1 - Group 1
CHL Bantam
U15 HL EVALUATIONS
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
HL Eval Skate 1 - Group 2
MD
U16 Minor Midget BB(MD)
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Tryout
MD
U18 Midget BB(MD) - GOLD
6:30 PM-7:50 PM
Tryout
CHL Midget
U16 HL EVALUATIONS
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
HL Eval Skate 1 - Group 1
CHL Midget
U16 HL EVALUATIONS
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
HL Eval Skate 1 - Group 2
Seeded
U10 LJM White - Minor Atom
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Prep Skate 4
Seeded
U11 LJM White - Atom
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Prep Skate 3
Seeded
U14 LJM White - Minor Bantam
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Seeded
U16 LJM White - Minor Midget
8:30 PM
vs. London Jr Mustangs Purple
MD
U8 MD Evaluation Phase
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
MD Eval Skate 4 - Group 1
MD
U8 MD Evaluation Phase
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
MD Eval Skate 4 - Group 2
MD
U14 Minor Bantam BB(MD)
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
P-Practice
Seeded
U15 LJM White - Bantam
8:30 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
MD
U11 BB(MD) Evaluation Phase
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Prep Skate 3 - Group 1
MD
U11 BB(MD) Evaluation Phase
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Prep Skate 3 - Group 2
Seeded
U12 LJM White - Minor PeeWee
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Eval Skate 1 - Group 1
Seeded
U16 LJM White - Minor Midget
8:30 PM
vs. Kitchener Jr Rangers
Seeded
U10 LJM White - Minor Atom
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Eval Skate 1
Seeded
U12 LJM White - Minor PeeWee
6:30 PM-7:50 PM
Eval Skate 1 - Group 2
MD
U15 Bantam BB(MD)
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
P-Practice
MD
U16 Minor Midget BB(MD)
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
P-Practice
Seeded
U10 LJM White - Minor Atom
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Eval Skate 2
MD
U14 Minor Bantam BB(MD)
6:30 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Seeded
U15 LJM White - Bantam
8:00 PM-9:20 PM
P-Practice
Initiation Program
U7 IP Evaluation Phase
8:00 AM-10:00 AM
Eval Skate - 1
CHL Novice
U8 HL Evaluation Phase
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
HL Eval Skate 2 - Group 1
CHL Novice
U8 HL Evaluation Phase
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
HL Eval Skate 2 - Group 2
Seeded
U10 LJM White - Minor Atom
12:00 PM-1:20 PM
Eval Skate 3
Seeded
U12 LJM White - Minor PeeWee
1:30 PM-2:50 PM
Eval Skate 3
MD
U9 Novice MD-2 & U9 Novice MD-1
3:00 PM-3:50 PM
Development - 1
MD
U11 BB(MD) Evaluation Phase
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Prep Skate 4 - Group 1
MD
U11 BB(MD) Evaluation Phase
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Prep Skate 4 - Group 2
MD
U12 BB(MD) Evaluation Phase
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Prep Skate 3 - Group 1
MD
U12 BB(MD) Evaluation Phase
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Prep Skate 3 - Group 2
CHL Bantam
U15 HL EVALUATIONS
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
HL Eval Skate 2 - Group 1
CHL Bantam
U15 HL EVALUATIONS
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
HL Eval Skate 2 - Group 2
252627282930Oct 01
MD
U9 Novice MD-2 & U9 Novice MD-1
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Development - 2
MD
U13 BB(MD) Evaluation Phase
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Prep Skate 4 - Group 1
MD
U13 BB(MD) Evaluation Phase
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Prep Skate 4 - Group 2
Seeded
U11 LJM White - Atom
11:00 AM-12:20 PM
Eval Skate 4
Seeded
U13 LJM White - PeeWee
12:30 PM-1:50 PM
Eval Skate 4
MD
U10 BB(MD) Evaluation Phase
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
MD Eval Skate 1
Development
COACH Development
2:00 PM-4:00 PM
C1 C2 Clinic - On Ice
MD
U11 BB(MD) Evaluation Phase
3:00 PM-3:50 PM
MD Eval Skate 1
MD
U14 Minor Bantam BB(MD)
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
P-Practice
Seeded
U16 LJM White - Minor Midget
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
MD
U16 Minor Midget BB(MD)
6:30 PM-7:50 PM
P-Practice
CHL Midget
U16 HL EVALUATIONS
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
HL Eval Skate 2 - Group 1
CHL Midget
U16 HL EVALUATIONS
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
HL Eval Skate 2 - Group 2
MD
U10 BB(MD) Evaluation Phase
5:00 PM-6:05 PM
MD Eval Skate 2
MD
U12 BB(MD) Evaluation Phase
6:15 PM-7:20 PM
MD Eval Skate 1
MD
U15 Bantam BB(MD)
7:30 PM-8:35 PM
P-Practice
Seeded
U16 LJM White - Minor Midget
8:45 PM-9:50 PM
P-Practice
Seeded
U10 LJM White - Minor Atom
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Development - 1
Seeded
U11 LJM White - Atom
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Development - 1
Seeded
U14 LJM White - Minor Bantam
7:00 PM
vs. St. Thomas Stars
Seeded
U15 LJM White - Bantam
8:30 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
MD
U9 Novice MD-2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Development - 3
MD
U10 BB(MD) Evaluation Phase
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
MD Eval Skate 3
MD
U12 BB(MD) Evaluation Phase
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
MD Eval Skate 2
Seeded
U16 LJM White - Minor Midget
8:30 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
MD
U8 Minor Novice MD
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Development - 3
MD
U12 BB(MD) Evaluation Phase
6:00 PM
vs. London Bandits
Seeded
U12 LJM White - Minor PeeWee
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Development - 1
Seeded
U15 LJM White - Bantam
8:30 PM-9:50 PM
P-Practice
Seeded
U10 LJM White - Minor Atom
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Development - 2
MD
U10 Minor Atom BB(MD)
6:00 PM
vs. Brantford 99ers
MD
U12 BB(MD) Evaluation Phase
7:00 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves
MD
U18 Midget BB(MD) - BLACK
8:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals
Initiation Program
U7 IP Evaluation Phase
8:00 AM-10:00 AM
Eval Skate - 2
MD
U8 Minor Novice MD & U9 Novice MD-2
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Development - 4
CHL Atom
U10 HL Evaluation Phase
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
HL Eval Skate 1 - Group 1
CHL Atom
U10 HL Evaluation Phase
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
HL Eval Skate 1 - Group 2
CHL Peewee
U13 HL Evaluation Phase
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
HL Eval Skate 1 - Group 1
CHL Peewee
U13 HL Evaluation Phase
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
HL Eval Skate 1 - Group 2
MD
U14 Minor Bantam BB(MD)
3:00 PM-4:20 PM
Practice
MD
U15 Bantam BB(MD)
4:30 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
CHL Midget
U16 HL Minor Midget 19
6:00 PM
vs. CHL Midget - U16 HL Minor Midget 29
CHL Midget
U18 HL Midget A9
7:00 PM
vs. CHL Midget - U18 HL Midget B9
MD
U18 Midget BB(MD) - GOLD
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Oct 02Oct 03Oct 04Oct 05Oct 06Oct 07Oct 08
CHL Atom
U10 HL Evaluation Phase
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
HL Eval Skate 2 - Group 1
CHL Atom
U10 HL Evaluation Phase
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
HL Eval Skate 2 - Group 2
CHL Peewee
U12 HL Evaluation Phase
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
HL Eval Skate 1
CHL Peewee
U13 HL Evaluation Phase
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
HL Eval Skate 2 - Group 1
CHL Peewee
U13 HL Evaluation Phase
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
HL Eval Skate 2 - Group 2
MD
U16 Minor Midget BB(MD)
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
MD
U9 Novice MD-2
5:00 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers
MD
U9 Novice MD-1 & U8 Minor Novice MD
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Development - 6
Seeded
U15 LJM White - Bantam
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
P-Practice
Seeded
U18 LJM White - Midget
8:00 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves
MD
U9 Novice MD-1
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
P-Practice
CHL Atom
U10 HL Minor Atom 13
6:00 PM
vs. CHL Atom - U10 HL Minor Atom 23
CHL Atom
U11 HL Atom C4
7:00 PM
vs. CHL Atom - U11 HL Atom A4
CHL Peewee
U13 HL PeeWee D6
8:00 PM
vs. CHL Peewee - U13 HL PeeWee A6
MD
U16 Minor Midget BB(MD)
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Initiation Program
U7 IP Evaluation Phase
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Eval Skate - 3
Initiation Program
U7 IP Evaluation Phase
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Eval Skate - 3
Seeded
U13 LJM White - PeeWee
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Seeded
U16 LJM White - Minor Midget
8:30 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Initiation Program
U7 IP Evaluation Phase
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Eval Skate - 3
CHL Atom
U10 HL Minor Atom 33
6:00 PM
vs. CHL Atom - U10 HL Minor Atom 43
CHL Atom
U11 HL Atom A4
7:00 PM
vs. CHL Atom - U11 HL Atom B4
CHL Bantam
U15 HL Bantam B8
8:00 PM
vs. CHL Bantam - U15 HL Bantam C8
CHL Bantam
U15 HL Bantam D8
9:00 PM
vs. CHL Bantam - U15 HL Bantam A8
MD
U9 Novice MD-1
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Development - 7
MD
U9 Novice MD-2
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Development - 7
MD
U10 Minor Atom BB(MD)
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Development - 2
MD
U13 PeeWee BB(MD)
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Development - 2
MD
U16 Minor Midget BB(MD)
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
CHL Atom
U10 HL Minor Atom 43
8:00 AM
vs. CHL Atom - U10 HL Minor Atom 13
CHL Atom
U10 HL Minor Atom 23
9:00 AM
vs. CHL Atom - U10 HL Minor Atom 33
CHL Atom
U11 HL Atom B4
10:00 AM
vs. CHL Atom - U11 HL Atom C4
CHL Peewee
U12 HL Minor PeeWee 25
11:00 AM
vs. CHL Peewee - U12 HL Minor PeeWee 15
Printed from westlondonhockey.ca on Friday, September 30, 2022 at 10:29 PM