Bostwick CC - A, Venues (West London Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevOctober, 2021Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Sep 19Sep 20Sep 21Sep 22Sep 23Sep 24Sep 25
Initiation Program
U7 - IP - Prep Phase
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Prep Skate 2 - 2017 Grp 1
Initiation Program
U7 - IP - Prep Phase
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Prep Skate 2 - 2017 Grp 2
Initiation Program
U7 - IP - Prep Phase
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Prep Skate 2 - 2016 Grp 1
Initiation Program
U7 - IP - Prep Phase
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Prep Skate 2 - 2016 Grp 2
Development
U8 - Prep Phase
1:00 PM-4:00 PM
Prep Skate 2
Development
U10 - Prep Phase & U11 - Prep Phase
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Prep Skate 2 - Group 2
Development
U9 - Prep Phase
5:00 PM-8:00 PM
Prep Skate 2
Seeded
U14 LJM Minor Bantam - White & U15 LJM Major Bantam - White
8:00 PM-10:00 PM
Development - Checking Clinic
Development
U8 - Prep Phase
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Prep Skate 3
Development
U10 - Prep Phase & U11 - Prep Phase
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Prep Skate 2 - Group 3
Development
U10 - Prep Phase & U11 - Prep Phase
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Prep Skate 2 - Group 1
Seeded
U18 LJM Major Midget - White
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Tryout
Seeded
U18 LJM Major Midget - White
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Tryout
Development
U9 - Prep Phase
5:00 PM-8:00 PM
Prep Skate 3
Seeded
U15 LJM Major Bantam - White
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Tryout
Seeded
U15 LJM Major Bantam - White
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Tryout
Development
U8 - Prep Phase
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Prep Skate 3
MD
U9 Major Novice MD1 & U9 Major Novice MD2
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Tryout - 1
Seeded
U18 LJM Major Midget - White
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Tryout
Seeded
U18 LJM Major Midget - White
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Tryout
Seeded
U12 LJM Minor PeeWee - White
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Tryout
Seeded
U12 LJM Minor PeeWee - White
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Tryout
Seeded
U13 LJM Major PeeWee - White
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Tryout
Seeded
U13 LJM Major PeeWee - White
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Tryout
Seeded
U15 LJM Major Bantam - White
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Tryout
Initiation Program
U7 - IP - Prep Phase
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Prep Skate 3 - 2017 Grp 1
Initiation Program
U7 - IP - Prep Phase
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Prep Skate 3 - 2017 Grp 2
Initiation Program
U7 - IP - Prep Phase
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Prep Skate 3 - 2016 Grp 1
Initiation Program
U7 - IP - Prep Phase
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Prep Skate 3 - 2016 Grp 2
MD
U8 Minor Novice MD
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
MD Evaluation Skate 1
Development
U9 - HL Evaluation Phase
12:00 PM-2:00 PM
Eval Skate 1
Development
U11 - HL Evaluation Phase
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Eval Skate 1
CHL Peewee
U13 HL Major PeeWee Evaluations
3:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
MD
U14 Minor Bantam MD
5:00 PM-7:00 PM
Tryout
MD
U18 - Major Midget MD
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Tryout
Sep 26Sep 27Sep 28Sep 29Sep 300102
MD
U13 Major PeeWee MD
4:00 PM-6:00 PM
Tryout
MD
U14 Minor Bantam MD
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Tryout
CHL Midget
U16 HL Minor Midget Evaluations
8:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Development
U9 - HL Evaluation Phase
5:00 PM-7:00 PM
Eval Skate 2
Seeded
U10 LJM Minor Atom - White
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Tryout
MD
U18 - Major Midget MD
8:30 PM-9:50 PM
Tryout
MD
U9 Major Novice MD1 & U9 Major Novice MD2
5:00 PM-7:00 PM
Tryout - 3
Development
U8 - HL Evaluation Phase
5:00 PM-7:00 PM
Eval Skate 2
Seeded
U10 LJM Minor Atom - White
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Tryout
MD
U18 - Major Midget MD
8:30 PM-9:50 PM
Tryout
Development
U11 - HL Evaluation Phase
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Eval Skate 2
Seeded
U11 LJM Major Atom - White
6:00 PM-7:50 PM
Tryout
MD
U14 Minor Bantam MD
8:00 PM-10:00 PM
Tryout
Initiation Program
U7 - IP Evaluation Phase
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Group 1
Initiation Program
U7 - IP Evaluation Phase
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Group 2
Initiation Program
U7 - IP Evaluation Phase
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Group 3
MD
U8 Minor Novice MD
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
MD Evaluation Skate 2
MD
U9 Major Novice MD1 & U9 Major Novice MD2
11:00 AM-1:00 PM
Tryout - 4
Development
U10 - HL Evaluation Phase
1:00 PM-3:00 PM
Eval Skate 3
CHL Peewee
U12 HL Minor PeeWee Evaluations
3:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
CHL Peewee
U13 HL Major PeeWee Evaluations
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
MD
U13 Major PeeWee MD
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Tryout
MD
U18 - Major Midget MD
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
Tryout
03040506070809
MD
U8 Minor Novice MD
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
MD Evaluation Skate 3
MD
U15 Major Bantam MD
5:00 PM
vs. Hamilton Huskies
MD
U13 Major PeeWee MD
6:30 PM-7:50 PM
Tryout
CHL Midget
U16 HL Minor Midget Evaluations
8:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
MD
U10 Minor Atom MD
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
MD Evaluation Skate 2
MD
U11 Major Atom MD
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
MD Evaluation Skate 2
CHL Bantam
U14 HL Minor Bantam 27
7:00 PM
vs. CHL Bantam - U14 HL Minor Bantam 37
CHL Bantam
U14 HL Minor Bantam 47
8:00 PM
vs. CHL Bantam - U14 HL Minor Bantam 17
CHL Bantam
U15 HL Major Bantam C8
9:00 PM
vs. CHL Bantam - U15 HL Major Bantam A8
MD
U9 Major Novice MD2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Tryout - 5
MD
U8 Minor Novice MD
6:00 PM
@ Oakridge Aeros
Initiation Program
U7 - IP Evaluation Phase
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Group 1
Initiation Program
U7 - IP Evaluation Phase
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Group 2
CHL Peewee
U12 HL Minor PeeWee 35
7:00 PM
vs. CHL Peewee - U12 HL Minor PeeWee 15
CHL Peewee
U13 HL Major PeeWee A6
8:00 PM
vs. CHL Peewee - U13 HL Major PeeWee B6
MD
U16 Minor Midget MD
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Initiation Program
U7 - IP Evaluation Phase
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Group 3
Initiation Program
U7 - IP Evaluation Phase
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Group 4
MD
U10 Minor Atom MD
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
MD Evaluation Skate 4
CHL Bantam
U14 HL Minor Bantam 17
(10-5)
8:00 PM
vs. CHL Bantam - U14 HL Minor Bantam 27
CHL Bantam
U15 HL Major Bantam A8
9:00 PM
vs. CHL Bantam - U15 HL Major Bantam B8
MD
U9 Major Novice MD1 & U9 Major Novice MD2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Development
Development
U11 - HL Evaluation Phase
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Eval Skate 4
MD
U13 Major PeeWee MD
7:00 PM
vs. Oakridge Aeros
CHL Bantam
U14 HL Minor Bantam 37
8:00 PM
vs. CHL Bantam - U14 HL Minor Bantam 47
CHL Bantam
U15 HL Major Bantam B8
(3-2)
9:00 PM
vs. CHL Bantam - U15 HL Major Bantam C8
MD
U8 Minor Novice MD
7:00 AM
vs. Oakridge Aeros
MD
U9 Major Novice MD1 & U9 Major Novice MD2
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Development
Development
U9 - HL Evaluation Phase
9:00 AM-11:00 AM
Eval Skate 5
CHL Peewee
U12 HL Minor PeeWee 25
11:00 AM
vs. CHL Peewee - U12 HL Minor PeeWee 15
CHL Peewee
U13 HL Major PeeWee B6
12:00 PM
vs. CHL Peewee - U13 HL Major PeeWee A6
Seeded
U10 LJM Minor Atom - White
1:00 PM
vs. Stratford Warriors
10111213141516
Seeded
U11 LJM Major Atom - White
4:00 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
Seeded
U13 LJM Major PeeWee - White
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Seeded
U18 LJM Major Midget - White
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
MD
U15 Major Bantam MD
8:30 PM
vs. Oakridge Aeros
MD
U11 Major Atom MD
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Development
MD
U13 Major PeeWee MD
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
MD
U12 Minor PeeWee MD
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
MD
U15 Major Bantam MD
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
MD
U16 Minor Midget MD
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
CHL Novice
U8 HL Minor Novice 11 & U8 HL Minor Novice 21
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Development
MD
U8 Minor Novice MD & U8 Minor Novice HL 51
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Development
Initiation Program
U7 - IP Evaluation Phase
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Group 1
Initiation Program
U7 - IP Evaluation Phase
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Group 2
MD
U12 Minor PeeWee MD
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
MD
U18 - Major Midget MD
8:30 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Initiation Program
U7 - IP Evaluation Phase
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Group 3
Initiation Program
U7 - IP Evaluation Phase
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Group 4
CHL Atom
U10 HL Minor Atom 13 & U10 HL Minor Atom 23
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Development
CHL Bantam
U15 HL Major Bantam A8 & U15 HL Major Bantam B8
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Shared Practice
CHL Midget
U18 HL Major Midget B9
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
MD
U9 Major Novice MD1 & U9 Major Novice MD2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Development
CHL Novice
U9 HL Major Novice C2 & U9 Major Novice HL D2
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Development
CHL Atom
U10 HL Minor Atom 13 & U10 HL Minor Atom 33
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Development
CHL Peewee
U13 HL Major PeeWee A6 & U13 HL Major PeeWee B6
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Shared Practice
CHL Midget
U16 HL Minor Midget 29
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Initiation Program
U7 - IP Evaluation Phase
7:00 AM-10:00 AM
Eval Skate 4
MD
U8 Minor Novice MD & U8 Minor Novice HL 51
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Development
CHL Novice
U9 HL Major Novice C2 & U9 Major Novice HL D2
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Development
CHL Atom
U10 HL Minor Atom 23 & U10 HL Minor Atom 33
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Development
MD
U11 Major Atom MD
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Development
MD
U10 Minor Atom MD
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Development
CHL Bantam
U14 HL Minor Bantam 47 & U14 HL Minor Bantam 37
3:00 PM-3:50 PM
Shared Practice
CHL Peewee
U12 HL Minor PeeWee 35
4:00 PM
vs. London Bandits 25
[MPU12-3068]
CHL Peewee
U13 HL Major PeeWee A6
5:00 PM
vs. London Bandits A6
[PU13-3548]
CHL Peewee
U13 HL Major PeeWee B6
6:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals A6
[PU13-3553]
MD
U16 Minor Midget MD
7:00 PM
vs. Burlington Bulldogs Red
[U16MD52]
17181920212223
CHL Novice
U8 HL Minor Novice 11 & U8 HL Minor Novice 21
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Development
CHL Novice
U8 HL Minor Novice 31 & U8 HL Minor Novice 41
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Development
CHL Peewee
U12 HL Minor PeeWee 15
6:00 PM
vs. Oakridge Aeros 25
[MPU12-3050]
CHL Midget
U16 HL Minor Midget 19
7:00 PM
vs. CHL Midget - U16 HL Minor Midget 29
[MMU16-5074]
CHL Midget
U16 HL Minor Midget 39
8:00 PM
vs. London Bandits 29
[MMU16-5098]
CHL Midget
U18 HL Major Midget B9
9:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals C9
[MU18-5603]
CHL Novice
U9 HL Major Novice A2 & U9 HL Major Novice B2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Development
CHL Atom
U10 HL Minor Atom 13 & U10 HL Minor Atom 23
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Development
MD
U12 Minor PeeWee MD
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
MD
U18 - Major Midget MD
8:30 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
CHL Novice
U8 HL Minor Novice 11 & U8 HL Minor Novice 21
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Development
MD
U8 Minor Novice MD & U8 Minor Novice HL 51
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Development
Initiation Program
U7 - IP Evaluation Phase
5:00 PM-7:00 PM
Eval Skate 5
CHL Atom
U11 Major Atom A4 & U11 Major Atom B4
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Development
CHL Peewee
U13 HL Major PeeWee A6 & U13 HL Major PeeWee B6
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Shared Practice
CHL Bantam
U15 HL Major Bantam A8 & U15 HL Major Bantam C8
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Shared Practice
Initiation Program
U7 - IP Evaluation Phase
5:00 PM-7:00 PM
Eval Skate 5
MD
U14 Minor Bantam MD
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
MD
U18 - Major Midget MD
8:30 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
MD
U11 Major Atom MD
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Development
MD
U10 Minor Atom MD
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Development
CHL Peewee
U12 HL Minor PeeWee 35 & U12 HL Minor PeeWee 25
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice
CHL Bantam
U15 HL Major Bantam A8
8:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals A8
[BU15-4540]
CHL Bantam
U15 HL Major Bantam C8
9:00 PM
vs. London Bandits B8
[BU15-4557]
CHL Novice
U8 Minor Novice HL 51
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Development
CHL Novice
U8 HL Minor Novice 11 & U8 HL Minor Novice 21
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Development
CHL Novice
U8 HL Minor Novice 31 & U8 HL Minor Novice 41
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Development
CHL Novice
U9 HL Major Novice A2 & U9 HL Major Novice B2
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Development
CHL Novice
U9 HL Major Novice C2 & U9 Major Novice HL D2
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Development
CHL Atom
U10 HL Minor Atom 23 & U10 HL Minor Atom 33
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Development
CHL Atom
U11 Major Atom A4 & U11 Major Atom B4
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Development
MD
U12 Minor PeeWee MD
2:00 PM
vs. Sarnia Jr. Sting
[U12WMD38]
MD
U13 Major PeeWee MD
3:15 PM
vs. London Bandits Black
[U13WMD31]
CHL Peewee
U12 HL Minor PeeWee 25
5:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals 15
[MPU12-3064]
CHL Bantam
U14 HL Minor Bantam 17
6:00 PM
vs. Oakridge Aeros 27
[MBU14-4074]
CHL Bantam
U14 HL Minor Bantam 37
7:00 PM
vs. London Bandits 27
[MBU14-4097]
CHL Bantam
U15 HL Major Bantam A8
8:00 PM
vs. CHL Bantam - U15 HL Major Bantam C8
[BU15-4537]
24252627282930
CHL Novice
U8 HL Minor Novice 11 & U8 HL Minor Novice 21
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Development
CHL Novice
U8 HL Minor Novice 31 & U8 HL Minor Novice 41
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Development
CHL Bantam
U14 HL Minor Bantam 37
6:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals 27
[MBU14-4100]
CHL Midget
U16 HL Minor Midget 29
7:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals 29
[MMU16-5096]
CHL Midget
U18 HL Major Midget C9
8:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals D9
[MU18-5608]
CHL Midget
U18 HL Major Midget A9
9:00 PM
vs. CHL Midget - U18 HL Major Midget B9
[MU18-5594]
CHL Novice
U9 HL Major Novice A2 & U9 HL Major Novice B2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Development
CHL Atom
U10 HL Minor Atom 13 & U10 HL Minor Atom 23
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Development
MD
U12 Minor PeeWee MD
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
CHL Bantam
U15 HL Major Bantam C8 & U15 HL Major Bantam B8
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Shared Practice
MD
U18 - Major Midget MD
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
CHL Novice
U8 HL Minor Novice 11 & U8 HL Minor Novice 21
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Development
MD
U8 Minor Novice MD & U8 Minor Novice HL 51
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Development
Initiation Program
U7 - IP Development
5:00 PM-7:00 PM
Development
MD
U14 Minor Bantam MD
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
MD
U18 - Major Midget MD
8:30 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Initiation Program
U7 - IP Development
5:00 PM-7:00 PM
Development
CHL Peewee
U12 HL Minor PeeWee 35 & U12 HL Minor PeeWee 15
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice
CHL Bantam
U14 HL Minor Bantam 27 & U14 HL Minor Bantam 17
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Shared Practice
MD
U8 Minor Novice MD & U8 Minor Novice HL 51
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Development
CHL Novice
U8 HL Minor Novice 31 & U8 HL Minor Novice 41
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Development
CHL Atom
U10 HL Minor Atom 13 & U10 HL Minor Atom 33
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Development
CHL Bantam
U14 HL Minor Bantam 27
8:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals 17
[MBU14-4087]
CHL Bantam
U15 HL Major Bantam B8
9:00 PM
vs. London Bandits A8
[BU15-4546]
CHL Novice
U8 HL Minor Novice 11 & U8 HL Minor Novice 21
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Development
CHL Novice
U9 HL Major Novice A2 & U9 HL Major Novice B2
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Development
CHL Novice
U8 HL Minor Novice 31 & U8 HL Minor Novice 41
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Development
MD
U8 Minor Novice MD & U8 Minor Novice HL 51
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Development
CHL Novice
U9 HL Major Novice C2 & U9 Major Novice HL D2
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Development
CHL Atom
U10 HL Minor Atom 23 & U10 HL Minor Atom 33
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Development
CHL Atom
U11 Major Atom A4 & U11 Major Atom B4
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Development
MD
U10 Minor Atom MD
2:00 PM
vs. Cambridge Hawks
[U10WMD22]
MD
U11 Major Atom MD
3:15 PM
vs. Oakridge Aeros
[U11WMD33]
MD
U14 Minor Bantam MD
4:30 PM
vs. Stratford Warriors
[U14WMD51]
MD
U12 Minor PeeWee MD
6:00 PM
vs. Oakridge Aeros
[U12WMD45]
MD
U13 Major PeeWee MD
7:15 PM
vs. Oakridge Aeros
[U13WMD32]
31Nov 01Nov 02Nov 03Nov 04Nov 05Nov 06
Seeded
U12 LJM Minor PeeWee - White
4:00 PM
vs. St. Thomas Stars
MD
U15 Major Bantam MD
5:30 PM
vs. London Bandits
[U15WMD27]
MD
U16 Minor Midget MD
7:00 PM
vs. Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue
[U16MD71]
CHL Novice
U9 HL Major Novice A2 & U9 HL Major Novice B2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Development
CHL Atom
U10 HL Minor Atom 13 & U10 HL Minor Atom 23
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Development
MD
U11 Major Atom MD
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
CHL Peewee
U13 HL Major PeeWee A6 & U13 HL Major PeeWee B6
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Shared Practice
CHL Novice
U8 HL Minor Novice 11 & U8 HL Minor Novice 21
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Development
MD
U8 Minor Novice MD & U8 Minor Novice HL 51
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Development
Initiation Program
U7 - IP Development
5:00 PM-7:00 PM
Development
MD
U14 Minor Bantam MD
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
MD
U18 - Major Midget MD
8:30 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Initiation Program
U7 - IP Development
5:00 PM-7:00 PM
Development
CHL Peewee
U13 HL Major PeeWee B6
7:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals C6
[PU13-3555]
CHL Peewee
U13 HL Major PeeWee A6
8:00 PM
vs. Oakridge Aeros A6
[PU13-3574]
MD
U9 Major Novice MD1 & U9 Major Novice MD2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
CHL Atom
U11 Major Atom A4 & U11 Major Atom B4
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
MD
U13 Major PeeWee MD
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
CHL Midget
U16 HL Minor Midget 29
8:00 PM
vs. London Bandits 19
[MMU16-5091]
CHL Midget
U18 HL Major Midget C9
9:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals C9
[MU18-5609]
CHL Novice
U9 HL Major Novice C2 & U9 Major Novice HL D2
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Development
CHL Novice
U9 HL Major Novice A2 & U9 HL Major Novice B2
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Development
CHL Peewee
U12 HL Minor PeeWee 25
12:00 PM
vs. Oakridge Aeros 25
[MPU12-3060]
MD
U10 Minor Atom MD
1:00 PM
vs. Oakridge Aeros
[U10WMD38]
MD
U12 Minor PeeWee MD
2:15 PM
vs. London Bandits Black
[U12WMD41]
Nov 07Nov 08Nov 09Nov 10Nov 11Nov 12Nov 13
CHL Novice
U9 HL Major Novice C2 & U9 Major Novice HL D2
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Development
CHL Midget
U16 HL Minor Midget 19
6:00 PM
vs. Oakridge Aeros 19
[MMU16-5075]
CHL Midget
U16 HL Minor Midget 39
7:00 PM
vs. London Bandits 19
[MMU16-5097]
CHL Midget
U18 HL Major Midget B9
8:00 PM
vs. Oakridge Aeros B9
[MU18-5600]
CHL Novice
U8 HL Minor Novice 41 & U8 HL Minor Novice 31
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
MD
U10 Minor Atom MD
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
MD
U11 Major Atom MD
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
CHL Peewee
U13 HL Major PeeWee A6 & U13 HL Major PeeWee B6
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Shared Practice
MD
U8 Minor Novice MD & U8 Minor Novice HL 51
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
CHL Novice
U8 HL Minor Novice 11 & U8 HL Minor Novice 21
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Initiation Program
U7 - IP Development
5:00 PM-7:00 PM
Development
MD
U14 Minor Bantam MD
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
MD
U15 Major Bantam MD
8:30 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Initiation Program
U7 - IP Development
5:00 PM-7:00 PM
Development
CHL Peewee
U12 HL Minor PeeWee 15 & U12 HL Minor PeeWee 35
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice
MD
U18 - Major Midget MD
8:00 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
CHL Novice
U9 HL Major Novice C2 & U9 Major Novice HL D2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
CHL Atom
U11 Major Atom A4 & U11 Major Atom B4
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Seeded
U14 LJM Minor Bantam - White
7:00 PM
vs. St. Thomas Stars
MD
U16 Minor Midget MD
8:30 PM
vs. North London Nationals
[U16MD80]
CHL Peewee
U12 HL Minor PeeWee 15
1:00 PM
vs. Oakridge Aeros 15
[MPU12-3055]
CHL Peewee
U12 HL Minor PeeWee 35
2:00 PM
vs. London Bandits 15
[MPU12-3067]
CHL Peewee
U13 HL Major PeeWee A6
3:00 PM
vs. Oakridge Aeros A6
[PU13-3549]
CHL Peewee
U13 HL Major PeeWee B6
4:00 PM
vs. London Bandits A6
[PU13-3551]
Printed from westlondonhockey.ca on Saturday, October 16, 2021 at 9:02 PM