Record Details, U9 HL Major Novice B2, 2021-2022, CHL Novice (West London Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season6222262454103021116325645
Playoff00000022001072200107
Overall6222262476104028138326652
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
London Bandits A2110043000000110043
London Bandits B20000002110101221101012
North London Nationals A2000000110074110074
North London Nationals B2000000110052110052
Oakridge Aeros A200000011001051100105
Oakridge Aeros B2100144000000100144
Oakridge Aeros C210107811005321101211
U9 HL Major Novice A2201148000000201148
U9 HL Major Novice C2000000110032110032
U9 Major Novice HL D2110071000000110071
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Argyle (B)000000101058101058
Bostwick CC - A6222262411003273222926
Bostwick CC - B000000110054110054
Carling (B)000000110052110052
Kinsmen B000000110053110053
Medway00000011001051100105
Stronach (B)000000110074110074
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit West London Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from westlondonhockey.ca on Monday, March 20, 2023 at 9:51 PM