Bostwick CC - B, Venues, U18 HL Major Midget A9, CHL Midget (West London Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevOctober, 2021Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Sep 19Sep 20Sep 21Sep 22Sep 23Sep 24Sep 25
Initiation Program
U7 - IP - Prep Phase
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Prep Skate 2 - 2015 Grp 1
Initiation Program
U7 - IP - Prep Phase
10:30 AM-11:20 AM
Prep Skate 2 - 2015 Grp 2
Initiation Program
U7 - IP - Prep Phase
11:30 AM-12:20 PM
Prep Skate 2 - 2015 Grp 3
Development
U8 - Prep Phase
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Prep Skate 3
Development
U10 - Prep Phase & U11 - Prep Phase
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Prep Skate 3 - Group 3
Seeded
U14 LJM Minor Bantam - White
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Tryout
Seeded
U14 LJM Minor Bantam - White
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Tryout
Seeded
U16 LJM Minor Midget - White
9:30 PM-10:20 PM
Tryout
Development
U10 - Prep Phase & U11 - Prep Phase
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Prep Skate 3 - Group 1
Development
U10 - Prep Phase & U11 - Prep Phase
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Prep Skate 2 - Group 2
Seeded
U14 LJM Minor Bantam - White
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Tryout
Seeded
U14 LJM Minor Bantam - White
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Tryout
Seeded
U18 LJM Major Midget - White
9:30 PM-10:20 PM
Tryout
Initiation Program
U7 - IP - Prep Phase
7:30 AM-8:20 AM
Prep Skate 3 - 2015 Grp 1
Initiation Program
U7 - IP - Prep Phase
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Prep Skate 3 - 2015 Grp 2
Initiation Program
U7 - IP - Prep Phase
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Prep Skate 3 - 2015 Grp 3
Development
U8 - HL Evaluation Phase
10:30 AM-12:30 PM
Eval Skate 1
Development
U10 - HL Evaluation Phase
12:30 PM-2:30 PM
Eval Skate 1
CHL Peewee
U12 HL Minor PeeWee Evaluations
2:30 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
CHL Bantam
U14 HL Minor Bantam Evaluations
4:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
MD
U15 Major Bantam MD
6:30 PM-7:50 PM
Tryout
MD
U16 Minor Midget MD
8:00 PM-9:20 PM
Tryout
Sep 26Sep 27Sep 28Sep 29Sep 300102
MD
U12 Minor PeeWee MD
3:30 PM-5:30 PM
Tryout
CHL Bantam
U15 HL Major Bantam Evaluations
5:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
CHL Midget
U18 HL Major Midget Evaluations
7:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
CHL Juvenile
U21 HL Juvenile A10
9:30 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
MD
U9 Major Novice MD1 & U9 Major Novice MD2
5:30 PM-7:30 PM
Tryout - 2
MD
U15 Major Bantam MD
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
Tryout
MD
U16 Minor Midget MD
9:00 PM-10:20 PM
Tryout
MD
U12 Minor PeeWee MD
5:30 PM-7:30 PM
Tryout
MD
U13 Major PeeWee MD
7:30 PM-9:30 PM
Tryout
Seeded
U16 LJM Minor Midget - White
9:30 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
Development
U10 - HL Evaluation Phase
5:30 PM-7:30 PM
Eval Skate 2
MD
U12 Minor PeeWee MD
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
Tryout
Seeded
U14 LJM Minor Bantam - White
9:00 PM-10:20 PM
OWN-ICE
Initiation Program
U7 - IP Evaluation Phase
7:30 AM-8:20 AM
Group 4
Initiation Program
U7 - IP Evaluation Phase
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Group 5
Development
U8 - HL Evaluation Phase
9:30 AM-11:30 AM
Eval Skate 3
Development
U9 - HL Evaluation Phase
11:30 AM-1:30 PM
Eval Skate 3
Development
U11 - HL Evaluation Phase
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Eval Skate 3
MD
U10 Minor Atom MD
2:30 PM-3:20 PM
MD Evaluation Skate 1
MD
U11 Major Atom MD
3:30 PM-4:20 PM
MD Evaluation Skate 1
CHL Bantam
U15 HL Major Bantam Evaluations
4:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
MD
U12 Minor PeeWee MD
6:30 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
MD
U16 Minor Midget MD
8:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals
03040506070809
Seeded
U10 LJM Minor Atom - White
3:30 PM
vs. London Jr Mustangs Purple
Seeded
U11 LJM Major Atom - White
5:00 PM
vs. London Jr Mustangs Purple
CHL Bantam
U14 HL Minor Bantam Evaluations
6:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
CHL Midget
U18 HL Major Midget Evaluations
8:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Development
U9 - HL Evaluation Phase
5:30 PM-7:30 PM
Eval Skate 4
MD
U18 - Major Midget MD
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
CHL Midget
U16 HL Minor Midget 19
8:30 PM
@ CHL Midget - U16 HL Minor Midget 39
CHL Midget
U18 HL Major Midget A9
9:30 PM
vs. CHL Midget - U18 HL Major Midget B9
Development
U8 - HL Evaluation Phase
5:30 PM-7:30 PM
Eval Skate 4
MD
U10 Minor Atom MD
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
MD Evaluation Skate 3
MD
U18 - Major Midget MD
8:30 PM
vs. Oakridge Aeros
Initiation Program
U7 - IP Evaluation Phase
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Group 5
MD
U8 Minor Novice MD
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
MD Evaluation Skate 4
MD
U11 Major Atom MD
7:30 PM
vs. London Bandits
CHL Midget
U16 HL Minor Midget 29
8:30 PM
@ CHL Midget - U16 HL Minor Midget 19
CHL Midget
U18 HL Major Midget A9
9:30 PM
vs. CHL Midget - U18 HL Major Midget C9
Development
U10 - HL Evaluation Phase
5:30 PM-7:30 PM
Eval Skate 4
CHL Peewee
U12 HL Minor PeeWee 25
7:30 PM
@ CHL Peewee - U12 HL Minor PeeWee 35
CHL Midget
U16 HL Minor Midget 39
8:30 PM
@ CHL Midget - U16 HL Minor Midget 29
CHL Midget
U18 HL Major Midget C9
9:30 PM
@ CHL Midget - U18 HL Major Midget B9
Development
U8 - HL Evaluation Phase
7:30 AM-9:30 AM
Eval Skate 5
Development
U10 - HL Evaluation Phase
9:30 AM-11:30 AM
Eval Skate 5
MD
U10 Minor Atom MD
11:30 AM-12:20 PM
MD Evaluation Skate 5
MD
U11 Major Atom MD
12:30 PM-1:20 PM
MD Evaluation Skate 5
Seeded
U10 LJM Minor Atom - White
1:30 PM-2:20 PM
Practice
Seeded
U14 LJM Minor Bantam - White
2:30 PM-3:20 PM
Practice
10111213141516
Seeded
U10 LJM Minor Atom - White
3:30 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
Seeded
U12 LJM Minor PeeWee - White
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Seeded
U16 LJM Minor Midget - White
6:30 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
MD
U9 Major Novice MD1 & U9 Major Novice MD2
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Development
Development
U11 - HL Evaluation Phase
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Eval Skate 5
MD
U14 Minor Bantam MD
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
MD
U18 - Major Midget MD
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
CHL Midget
U18 HL Major Midget A9
9:30 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
MD
U9 Major Novice MD2
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Development
CHL Novice
U9 HL Major Novice A2 & U9 HL Major Novice B2
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Development
MD
U14 Minor Bantam MD
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
MD
U16 Minor Midget MD
9:00 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
Initiation Program
U7 - IP Evaluation Phase
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Group 5
CHL Novice
U8 HL Minor Novice 31 & U8 HL Minor Novice 41
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Development
CHL Atom
U11 Major Atom B4 & U11 Major Atom A4
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Development
CHL Midget
U16 HL Minor Midget 19
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
CHL Midget
U18 HL Major Midget C9
9:30 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
Seeded
U15 LJM Major Bantam - White
5:30 PM-6:35 PM
Practice
Seeded
U10 LJM Minor Atom - White
7:00 PM
vs. Cambridge Hawks
Seeded
U18 LJM Major Midget - White
8:30 PM
vs. Cambridge Hawks
Initiation Program
U7 - IP Evaluation Phase
7:30 AM-9:30 AM
Eval Skate 4
CHL Novice
U8 HL Minor Novice 11 & U8 HL Minor Novice 21
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Development
CHL Novice
U9 HL Major Novice A2 & U9 HL Major Novice B2
10:30 AM-11:20 AM
Development
CHL Novice
U8 HL Minor Novice 31 & U8 HL Minor Novice 41
11:30 AM-12:20 PM
Development
CHL Atom
U11 Major Atom B4 & U11 Major Atom A4
12:30 PM-1:20 PM
Development
CHL Peewee
U12 HL Minor PeeWee 15
1:30 PM-2:20 PM
Practice
MD
U13 Major PeeWee MD
2:30 PM-3:20 PM
Practice
Seeded
U11 LJM Major Atom - White
3:30 PM-4:20 PM
Practice
CHL Bantam
U14 HL Minor Bantam 27
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
Seeded
U16 LJM Minor Midget - White
5:30 PM
vs. St. Thomas Stars
MD
U18 - Major Midget MD
7:30 PM
vs. Cambridge Hawks
[U18NC48]
17181920212223
MD
U8 Minor Novice MD & U8 Minor Novice HL 51
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Development
MD
U9 Major Novice MD2
4:30 PM
vs. Oakridge Aeros
MD
U10 Minor Atom MD
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Development
CHL Bantam
U14 HL Minor Bantam 27
6:30 PM
vs. London Bandits 17
[MBU14-4089]
CHL Bantam
U14 HL Minor Bantam 37
7:30 PM
@ CHL Bantam - U14 HL Minor Bantam 47
[MBU14-4110]
CHL Bantam
U15 HL Major Bantam C8
8:30 PM
vs. Oakridge Aeros A8
[BU15-4560]
CHL Juvenile
U21 HL Juvenile A10
9:30 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
CHL Novice
U9 HL Major Novice C2 & U9 Major Novice HL D2
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Development
CHL Atom
U11 Major Atom A4 & U11 Major Atom B4
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Development
MD
U13 Major PeeWee MD
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Seeded
U16 LJM Minor Midget - White
9:00 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
MD
U9 Major Novice MD1
5:30 PM
vs. London Bandits
CHL Novice
U9 HL Major Novice A2 & U9 HL Major Novice B2
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Development
MD
U12 Minor PeeWee MD
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
CHL Midget
U16 HL Minor Midget 39
8:30 PM
vs. North London Nationals 39
[MMU16-5106]
CHL Midget
U16 HL Minor Midget 19
9:30 PM
vs. North London Nationals 19
[MMU16-5076]
Initiation Program
U7 - IP Evaluation Phase
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Eval Skate 5
CHL Novice
U8 HL Minor Novice 31 & U8 HL Minor Novice 41
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Development
MD
U15 Major Bantam MD
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
MD
U16 Minor Midget MD
9:00 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
MD
U9 Major Novice MD2
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Development
CHL Atom
U10 HL Minor Atom 33 & U10 HL Minor Atom 13
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Shared Practice
CHL Bantam
U14 HL Minor Bantam 47 & U14 HL Minor Bantam 37
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Shared Practice
CHL Bantam
U14 HL Minor Bantam 27 & U14 HL Minor Bantam 17
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Shared Practice
Initiation Program
U7 - IP Development
7:30 AM-12:30 PM
Development
MD
U8 Minor Novice MD
12:30 PM
vs. Sarnia Jr. Sting
MD
U10 Minor Atom MD
1:30 PM-2:20 PM
Development
MD
U9 Major Novice MD2
2:30 PM-3:20 PM
OWN-ICE
Seeded
U15 LJM Major Bantam - White
4:30 PM
vs. Brantford 99ers
Seeded
U18 LJM Major Midget - White
6:30 PM
vs. Hamilton Huskies
24252627282930
MD
U8 Minor Novice MD & U8 Minor Novice HL 51
3:30 PM-4:20 PM
Development
MD
U9 Major Novice MD1
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Development
MD
U13 Major PeeWee MD
5:30 PM
vs. North London Nationals
[U13WMD37]
MD
U18 - Major Midget MD
7:00 PM
vs. Oakridge Aeros
[U18NC27]
CHL Juvenile
U21 HL Juvenile A10
9:00 PM
vs. _TBA
CHL Novice
U9 HL Major Novice C2 & U9 Major Novice HL D2
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Development
CHL Atom
U11 Major Atom A4 & U11 Major Atom B4
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Development
MD
U13 Major PeeWee MD
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
CHL Bantam
U14 HL Minor Bantam 37 & U14 HL Minor Bantam 47
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Shared Practice
MD
U9 Major Novice MD1 & U9 Major Novice MD2
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Development
CHL Novice
U9 HL Major Novice A2 & U9 HL Major Novice B2
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Development
MD
U15 Major Bantam MD
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
MD
U16 Minor Midget MD
9:00 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
Initiation Program
U7 - IP Development
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Development
CHL Novice
U8 HL Minor Novice 31 & U8 HL Minor Novice 41
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Development
MD
U11 Major Atom MD
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Development
CHL Midget
U18 HL Major Midget A9
8:30 PM
vs. London Bandits C9
[MU18-5589]
CHL Midget
U18 HL Major Midget C9
9:30 PM
vs. London Bandits A9
[MU18-5604]
CHL Novice
U8 HL Minor Novice 11 & U8 HL Minor Novice 21
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Development
CHL Novice
U9 HL Major Novice C2 & U9 Major Novice HL D2
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Development
MD
U10 Minor Atom MD
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Development
Seeded
U18 LJM Major Midget - White
8:30 PM
vs. Woodstock Jr. Navy Vets
Initiation Program
U7 - IP Development
7:30 AM-12:30 PM
Development
CHL Peewee
U12 HL Minor PeeWee 25
12:30 PM
@ CHL Peewee - U12 HL Minor PeeWee 15
[MPU12-3051]
CHL Peewee
U12 HL Minor PeeWee 35
1:30 PM
vs. North London Nationals 25
[MPU12-3070]
Seeded
U11 LJM Major Atom - White
2:30 PM-3:20 PM
Development
Seeded
U13 LJM Major PeeWee - White
3:30 PM
vs. Cambridge Hawks
Seeded
U14 LJM Minor Bantam - White
5:00 PM
vs. Stratford Warriors
Seeded
U16 LJM Minor Midget - White
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
CHL Bantam
U14 HL Minor Bantam 47
7:30 PM
vs. Oakridge Aeros 17
[MBU14-4102]
CHL Midget
U16 HL Minor Midget 39
8:30 PM
@ CHL Midget - U16 HL Minor Midget 29
[MMU16-5085]
31Nov 01Nov 02Nov 03Nov 04Nov 05Nov 06
Seeded
U14 LJM Minor Bantam - White
3:30 PM
vs. Woodstock Jr. Navy Vets
Seeded
U15 LJM Major Bantam - White
5:00 PM
vs. Kitchener Jr Rangers
CHL Midget
U16 HL Minor Midget 29
7:15 PM
vs. North London Nationals 19
[MMU16-5088]
CHL Midget
U18 HL Major Midget C9
8:15 PM
@ CHL Midget - U18 HL Major Midget B9
[MU18-5599]
CHL Juvenile
U21 HL Juvenile A10
9:15 PM
vs. _TBA
CHL Novice
U9 HL Major Novice C2 & U9 Major Novice HL D2
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Development
MD
U12 Minor PeeWee MD
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
CHL Bantam
U15 HL Major Bantam B8 & U15 HL Major Bantam C8
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Shared Practice
MD
U9 Major Novice MD1 & U9 Major Novice MD2
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
MD
U10 Minor Atom MD
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
MD
U15 Major Bantam MD
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
MD
U16 Minor Midget MD
9:00 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
Initiation Program
U7 - IP Development
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Development
CHL Novice
U8 HL Minor Novice 31 & U8 HL Minor Novice 41
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Development
CHL Peewee
U12 HL Minor PeeWee 25 & U12 HL Minor PeeWee 35
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Shared Practice
CHL Bantam
U14 HL Minor Bantam 27 & U14 HL Minor Bantam 17
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Shared Practice
Seeded
U11 LJM Major Atom - White
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
MD
U10 Minor Atom MD
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Initiation Program
U7 - IP Development
7:30 AM-12:30 PM
Development
MD
U9 Major Novice MD2
12:30 PM
vs. North London Nationals T2
[U9T2W26]
MD
U9 Major Novice MD1
1:45 PM
vs. Oakridge Aeros 1
[U9T1W26]
Seeded
U11 LJM Major Atom - White
3:00 PM
vs. Hamilton Huskies
MD
U18 - Major Midget MD
4:30 PM
vs. Burlington Bulldogs
[U18NC55]
Nov 07Nov 08Nov 09Nov 10Nov 11Nov 12Nov 13
CHL Peewee
U12 HL Minor PeeWee 35
4:30 PM
@ CHL Peewee - U12 HL Minor PeeWee 25
[MPU12-3057]
CHL Bantam
U14 HL Minor Bantam 47
5:30 PM
vs. North London Nationals 37
[MBU14-4107]
CHL Bantam
U14 HL Minor Bantam 37
6:30 PM
@ CHL Bantam - U14 HL Minor Bantam 17
[MBU14-4072]
CHL Bantam
U15 HL Major Bantam A8
7:30 PM
@ CHL Bantam - U15 HL Major Bantam B8
[BU15-4548]
CHL Novice
U9 HL Major Novice A2 & U9 HL Major Novice B2
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
CHL Atom
U10 HL Minor Atom 13 & U10 HL Minor Atom 33
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Shared Practice
MD
U12 Minor PeeWee MD
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
CHL Bantam
U15 HL Major Bantam A8 & U15 HL Major Bantam C8
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Shared Practice
MD
U9 Major Novice MD1 & U9 Major Novice MD2
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
MD
U11 Major Atom MD
6:30 PM
vs. Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
[U11WMD35]
MD
U13 Major PeeWee MD
7:45 PM
vs. Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
[U13WMD35]
MD
U16 Minor Midget MD
9:00 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
Initiation Program
U7 - IP Development
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Development
MD
U11 Major Atom MD
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
MD
U13 Major PeeWee MD
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
CHL Bantam
U14 HL Minor Bantam 37 & U14 HL Minor Bantam 47
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Shared Practice
Seeded
U11 LJM Major Atom - White
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
MD
U12 Minor PeeWee MD
6:30 PM
vs. North London Nationals
[U12WMD40]
Seeded
U15 LJM Major Bantam - White
7:30 PM
vs. London Jr Mustangs - Purple
Initiation Program
U7 - IP Development
7:30 AM-12:30 PM
Development
MD
U9 Major Novice MD2
12:30 PM
vs. Oakridge Aeros 2
[U9T2W25]
Seeded
U11 LJM Major Atom - White
2:30 PM
vs. Kitchener Jr. Rangers
Seeded
U12 LJM Minor PeeWee - White
4:00 PM
vs. Sarnia Jr. Sting
MD
U18 - Major Midget MD
5:30 PM
vs. Kitchener Jr Rangers
[U18NC57]
CHL Bantam
U14 HL Minor Bantam 47
7:30 PM
@ CHL Bantam - U14 HL Minor Bantam 27
[MBU14-4082]
View Another Team
View Another Category
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit West London Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from westlondonhockey.ca on Saturday, October 16, 2021 at 7:36 PM