Record Details, HL - Major Novice - A2 '11, 2019-2020, CHL Novice (West London Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season11506299904515262054114435
Overall11506299904515262054114435
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
HL - Major Novice - B2210151100122310273
HL - Major Novice - C22101701010593111129
London Bandits A2200200101048301248
London Bandits B2100100101023201123
North London Nationals A2110076200200310276
North London Nationals B2110040100100210140
Oakridge Aeros A2110062100100210162
Oakridge Aeros B2100100101024201124
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Argyle (B)00000020206112020611
Bostwick CC - A52031131001226204135
Bostwick CC - B630318610105973132315
Carling (A)000000300300300300
Oakridge000000201124201124
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit West London Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from westlondonhockey.ca on Tuesday, September 29, 2020 at 3:23 PM