Record Details, HL - Major Novice - A2 '11, CHL Novice (West London Minor Hockey)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season71067070257121412111412
Overall71067070257121412111412
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
HL - Major Novice - B2100100000000100100
HL - Major Novice - C22101701010593111129
London Bandits A2200200000000200200
London Bandits B2100100101023201123
North London Nationals A2000000200200200200
North London Nationals B2000000100100100100
Oakridge Aeros A2000000100100100100
Oakridge Aeros B2100100100100200200
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Argyle (B)000000101023101023
Bostwick CC - A300300000000300300
Bostwick CC - B4103701010595113129
Carling (A)000000300300300300
Oakridge000000200200200200
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit West London Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from westlondonhockey.ca on Monday, February 17, 2020 at 7:11 PM