Record Details, HL - Major Novice - C2, 2018-2019, CHL Novice (West London Minor Hockey)

ALLIANCE HOCKEY Digital Network

This Team is part of the 2018-2019 season, which is not set as the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record

Results By Game Type

AllHomeAway
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season18126079659720452795403438
Playoff51311012210186303026
Tournament211088110043101045
Exhibition100133000000100133
Overall261410210088129215736145814352

Results By Opponent

AllHomeAway
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
North London Nationals A24031815201169202026
HL - Major Novice - A23201147110061210186
HL - Major Novice - B230309191010372020612
London Bandits A2330017112200116110065
North London Nationals B231206101100202020410
HL - Major Novice - D22200133110072110061
London Bandits B2211079110042101037
Oakridge Aeros A2220083110063110020
Oakridge Aeros B22200103110083110020
Hespleler Shamrocks110043110043000000
Tornadoes 101045000000101045

Results By Venue

AllHomeAway
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bostwick CC - A1182154399711442621101013
Bostwick CC - B42201610211097211073
Argyle (B)31209130000003120913
Carling (A)20204100000002020410
Oakridge Arena220040000000220040
Budweiser Gardens100133000000100133
Cambridge Ice Centre101045000000101045
Carling (B)101025000000101025
Karl Homuth arena110043110043000000