Record Details, HL - Major PeeWee - B6 '06, 2018-2019, CHL Peewee (West London Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season6123222263211714124443936
Playoff5140111952211210103612329
Overall1126333411154229242271056265
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
HL - Major PeeWee - A6101024110020211044
HL - Major PeeWee - C6201134210111941121413
London Bandits A6000000100122100122
London Bandits B6101012202025303037
London Bandits C6101034000000101034
North London Nationals A620116101100213111811
North London Nationals B61100432110643210107
North London Nationals C6000000110031110031
Oakridge Aeros A6110074000000110074
Oakridge Aeros B620117101010123021812
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Argyle (B)000000302147302147
Bostwick CC - A5122181722009573222722
Bostwick CC - B6141152410014471421928
Carling (A)000000321085321085
Carling (B)000000110031110031
Oakridge000000101012101012
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit West London Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from westlondonhockey.ca on Thursday, November 26, 2020 at 4:03 PM