Record Details, HL - Major Novice - A2 '09, CHL Novice, 2017-2018 (West London Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season91801050907215451811522595
Playoff10100330211134031116
Overall10190105312093165822118326111
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
HL - Major Novice - B2202011020204154040525
London Bandits A21010291010052020214
London Bandits B210100101010052020015
North London Nationals A21010141010362020410
North London Nationals B210100930214164031425
North London Nationals C21010051010162020111
Oakridge Aeros A2202016100122302138
Oakridge Aeros B2110050201123311173
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Carling (B)00000020204132020413
Kinsmen A7160104110103981701350
Kinsmen B30300121010164040118
Medway000000201149201149
Nichols Arena - A Pad00000020200102020010
Oakridge00000040224114022411
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit West London Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from westlondonhockey.ca on Saturday, October 19, 2019 at 2:47 AM