Record Details, Major Novice HL - D2 '08, CHL Novice, 2016-2017 (West London Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season8341313684403537167816673
Playoff32101773111151163213218
Overall11551484311551504822101029891
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
London Bandits A233002470000003300247
London Bandits B2101024000000101024
London Bandits C2211066220010443101610
London Bandits D2000000101045101045
Major Novice HL - A220114120000002011412
Major Novice HL - B200000010100111010011
Major Novice HL - C200000021107102110710
North London Nationals A2000000201168201168
North London Nationals B2101046000000101046
Oakridge Aeros A211004211001012200143
Oakridge Aeros B2101046000000101046
Oakridge Aeros C200000021101392110139
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Argyle (B)000000211098211098
Carling (A)000000101035101035
Carling (B)000000100133100133
Kinsmen A7331293300000073312933
Kinsmen B3210177303032562402032
Medway00000022002132200213
Nichols Arena - A Pad000000110051110051
Nichols Arena - B Pad000000110063110063
Oakridge101023000000101023
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit West London Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from westlondonhockey.ca on Saturday, August 24, 2019 at 2:50 AM