Record Details, HL - Major PeeWee - A6 '03, 2015-2016, CHL Peewee (West London Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament6510371242201417107305129
Regular Season7142172294412123165833845
Playoff33001455131151684312921
Overall169526839187925056341614411895
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ancaster Flyers000000110070110070
Coniston Fountain Tire Flames000000101027101027
Georgian Shores11001030000001100103
Hespeler Shamrocks #3000000110053110053
HL - Major PeeWee - B6201123000000201123
HL - Major PeeWee - C6100133201134301267
Kanata All Stars000000101007101007
Kanata Hot Heads110054000000110054
London Bandits101023000000101023
London Bandits A611005421107732101211
London Bandits B6000000201137201137
London Bandits C6211056000000211056
London Bandits D6110070000000110070
North London Nationals A6101034000000101034
North London Nationals B6101017000000101017
North London Nationals C6000000101024101024
North London Nationals D600000032101393210139
Oakridge Aeros A61100502110553210105
Oakridge Aeros B6000000101012101012
Oakridge Aeros C6000000110021110021
Oakville Winterhawks110031000000110031
Woodstock Hunt Homes11001210000001100121
Woodstock Leon's110050000000110050
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Argyle (B)000000110054110054
Bob Fallis Sp[orts Centre11001030000001100103
Bradford Leisure Centre - Blue110054000000110054
Carling (A)000000110031110031
Carling (B)000000211087211087
Farquharson A000000101034101034
Hespeler Memorial Arena (Cambridge)110031000000110031
Karl Homuth Arena00000021105102110510
Kinsmen A8332242610102393422629
Kinsmen B211071100100311171
Nichols (A)000000201137201137
Nottawasaga - Centre Ice Sportsplex#1000000101027101027
Oakridge000000422088422088
Southwood Arena101023000000101023
Southwood Arena - Red (Woodstock)22001711100703300241
Stronach (B)000000101045101045
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit West London Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from westlondonhockey.ca on Tuesday, March 2, 2021 at 8:08 AM