Record Details, HL - Minor Atom - 13 '06, CHL Atom, 2015-2016 (West London Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season5203171550501029102532744
Playoff5410181172411927126513738
Overall1061335261229129562281046482
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
HL - Minor Atom - 23000000101014101014
HL - Minor Atom - 33100122000000100122
London Bandits 1322007521104643101111
London Bandits 23000000101047101047
North London Nationals 132011571010243021711
North London Nationals 23000000101006101006
North London Nationals 33110020201159311179
North London Nationals 43220010711007433001711
Oakridge Aeros 13110062303061641301218
Oakridge Aeros 23100133000000100133
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Argyle (B)000000110032110032
Carling (B)0000005131142351311423
Kinsmen A440018910101454101913
Kinsmen B6213171710100372231720
Nichols (A)00000020205112020511
Oakridge00000020206132020613
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit West London Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from westlondonhockey.ca on Thursday, April 2, 2020 at 8:41 PM