Record Details, Novice - West C2, 2014-2015, CHL Novice (West London Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season9540303672501428167904464
Playoff5401241222007276013114
Overall149415448945021302313917578
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
LMHA Thunder A233001870000003300187
North London Nationals A2110042110021220063
North London Nationals B2110053110021220074
North London Nationals C2101024101024202048
North London Nationals D2210176000000210176
Novice - West A2000000101003101003
Novice - West B2101014000000101014
Novice - West D21100731010352110108
Oakridge Aeros A211004322001033300146
Oakridge Aeros B2101017000000101017
SSE Wild A21010161010182020214
SSE Wild B2110043101015211058
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Carling (A)000000101024101024
Carling (B)110050110021220071
Farquharson A110054000000110054
Kinsmen B117314338202038137514646
Medway000000110052110052
Nichols Arena - B Pad101016000000101016
Nichols Arena - C Pad00000020202132020213
Oakridge000000110051110051
Stronach (A)000000110021110021
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit West London Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from westlondonhockey.ca on Wednesday, December 1, 2021 at 8:04 PM