Record Details, Minor Atom - West 33 '04, 2013-2014, CHL Atom (West London Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season92522339918017541831324093
Playoff2110694220111363301722
Overall113622948133100286724616257115
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Minor Atom - West 131010351010362020611
Minor Atom - West 231010263120111841301324
North London Nationals 13101035101013202048
North London Nationals 232110692110364220915
Oakridge Aeros 132200951100523300147
Oakridge Aeros 23100111202024302135
SSE Wild 13101011110102122020323
SSE Wild 231010351010092020314
SSE Wild 33100111101017201128
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Carling Arena (Pad A)000000101013101013
Carling Arena (Pad B)000000101015101015
Glen Cairn Arena00000030303283030328
Kinsmen A3030816211091151401727
Kinsmen B833221323120714114522846
Medway Arena000000110052110052
Oakridge000000101001101001
Oakridge Arena000000101023101023
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit West London Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from westlondonhockey.ca on Sunday, April 18, 2021 at 1:22 PM