Calendar (West London Minor Hockey)

PrintCalendar
<< PrevJan 23, 2022-Feb 12, 2022Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25Jan 26Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29
Doug Jarrett Memorial Tournament
2021/22 Doug Jarrett Memorial Tournament Hosted By West London Hawks (1/28/22-1/30/22)
CHL Novice
U8 Minor Novice HL 51
3:30 PM
vs. London Bandits 21
Bostwick CC - B [MNU8-1092]
CHL Atom
U11 Major Atom A4
4:00 PM
vs. Oakridge Aeros A4
Bostwick CC - A [AU11-2546]
CHL Novice
U9 HL Major Novice C2
4:30 PM
vs. London Bandits A2
Bostwick CC - B [NU9-1555]
CHL Peewee
U13 HL Major PeeWee A6
4:30 PM
@ North London Nationals A6
Carling (B) [PU13-3562]
CHL Peewee
U12 HL Minor PeeWee 35
5:00 PM
vs. Oakridge Aeros 15
Bostwick CC - A [MPU12-3066]
CHL Bantam
U14 HL Minor Bantam 17
6:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals 17
Bostwick CC - A [MBU14-4080]
CHL Peewee
U13 HL Major PeeWee B6
6:30 PM
@ London Bandits A6
Argyle (B) [PU13-3502]
CHL Bantam
U15 HL Major Bantam A8
7:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals A8
Bostwick CC - A [BU15-4544]
CHL Midget
U16 HL Minor Midget 19
7:30 PM
@ North London Nationals 39
Carling (B) [MMU16-5058]
CHL Bantam
U14 HL Minor Bantam 47
7:30 PM
@ London Bandits 27
Argyle (B) [MBU14-4017]
CHL Bantam
U15 HL Major Bantam B8
8:00 PM
vs. London Bandits A8
Bostwick CC - A [BU15-4549]
CHL Midget
U16 HL Minor Midget 39
8:30 PM
@ North London Nationals 19
Carling (B) [MMU16-5028]
CHL Novice
U8 HL Minor Novice 41 & U8 HL Minor Novice 31
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Cancelled - Covid
CHL Novice
U9 HL Major Novice A2 & U9 HL Major Novice B2
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Cancelled - Covid
MD
U9 Major Novice MD2
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Cancelled - Covid
CHL Peewee
U12 HL Minor PeeWee 25
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Cancelled - Covid
CHL Atom
U10 HL Minor Atom 13 & U10 HL Minor Atom 23
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Cancelled - Covid
Seeded
U13 LJM Major PeeWee - White
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
MD
U11 Major Atom MD
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Cancelled - Covid
MD
U12 Minor PeeWee MD
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Cancelled - Covid
Seeded
U15 LJM Major Bantam - White
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
CHL Peewee
U13 HL Major PeeWee A6 & U13 HL Major PeeWee B6
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Cancelled - Covid
CHL Bantam
U15 HL Major Bantam B8 & U15 HL Major Bantam C8
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Cancelled - Covid
CHL Novice
U8 Minor Novice HL 51 & U8 HL Minor Novice 21
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Cancelled - Covid
Seeded
U11 LJM Major Atom - White
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
MD
U9 Major Novice MD1
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Cancelled - Covid
CHL Atom
U10 HL Minor Atom 33
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Cancelled - Covid
CHL Bantam
U14 HL Minor Bantam 37
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Cancelled - Covid
CHL Bantam
U15 HL Major Bantam A8
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Cancelled - Covid
MD
U8 Minor Novice MD
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Cancelled - Covid
CHL Novice
U9 HL Major Novice C2 & U9 Major Novice HL D2
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Cancelled - Covid
MD
U10 Minor Atom MD
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Cancelled - Covid
MD
U13 Major PeeWee MD
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Cancelled - Covid
CHL Bantam
U14 HL Minor Bantam 27
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Cancelled - Covid
CHL Bantam
U14 HL Minor Bantam 17
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Cancelled - Covid
CHL Bantam
U14 HL Minor Bantam 47
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Cancelled - Covid
MD
U14 Minor Bantam MD
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Cancelled - Covid
MD
U15 Major Bantam MD
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
Cancelled - Covid
MD
U18 - Major Midget MD
8:30 PM-9:50 PM
Cancelled - Covid
MD
U16 Minor Midget MD
9:00 PM-10:20 PM
Cancelled - Covid
CHL Novice
U9 HL Major Novice B2
5:00 PM
@ North London Nationals A2
Carling (A) [NU9-1513]
CHL Novice
U8 HL Minor Novice 31
6:00 PM
@ Oakridge Aeros 11
Oakridge [MNU8-1039]
Seeded
U18 LJM Major Midget - White
8:30 PM
vs. Kitchener Jr Rangers
Seeded
U10 LJM Minor Atom - White
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Cancelled - Covid
CHL Peewee
U12 HL Minor PeeWee 35
6:30 PM
@ North London Nationals 15
Stronach (B) [MPU12-3023]
CHL Midget
U16 HL Minor Midget 19
8:00 PM
@ North London Nationals 19
Stronach (A) [MMU16-5036]
CHL Bantam
U15 HL Major Bantam C8
8:30 PM
@ North London Nationals A8
Stronach (B) [BU15-4523]
CHL Atom
U11 Major Atom B4
11:30 AM
@ North London Nationals B4
Carling (B) [AU11-2527]
CHL Peewee
U13 HL Major PeeWee B6
1:00 PM
vs. London Bandits A6
Bostwick CC - A [PU13-3576]
CHL Bantam
U14 HL Minor Bantam 47
2:00 PM
vs. CHL Bantam - U14 HL Minor Bantam 17
Bostwick CC - A [MBU14-4109]
CHL Bantam
U14 HL Minor Bantam 37
3:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals 37
Bostwick CC - A [MBU14-4094]
CHL Novice
U9 Major Novice HL D2
5:00 PM
@ Oakridge Aeros B2
Oakridge [NU9-1532]
Jan 30Jan 31Feb 01Feb 02Feb 03Feb 04Feb 05
Doug Jarrett Memorial Tournament
CHL Midget - U18 HL Major Midget B9 - Kevin Fegan Memorial
CHL Midget - U18 HL Major Midget C9 - Kevin Fegan Memorial Tournament
CHL Novice - U9 HL Major Novice B2 - Kevin Fegan Memorial Tournament
CHL Atom - U10 HL Minor Atom 23 - Kevin Fegan Memorial
2021/22 Doug Jarrett Memorial Tournament Hosted By West London Hawks (1/28/22-1/30/22)
CHL Novice
U9 HL Major Novice B2
3:30 PM
@ London Bandits B2
Argyle (B) [NU9-1512]
CHL Bantam
U14 HL Minor Bantam 17
3:30 PM
@ North London Nationals 37
Carling (B) [MBU14-4046]
CHL Peewee
U13 HL Major PeeWee A6
3:30 PM
vs. North London Nationals C6
Bostwick CC - B [PU13-3573]
CHL Bantam
U14 HL Minor Bantam 37
4:30 PM
@ North London Nationals 17
Carling (B) [MBU14-4030]
CHL Atom
U11 Major Atom B4
5:00 PM
@ London Bandits B4
Argyle (A) [AU11-2513]
CHL Bantam
U14 HL Minor Bantam 47
5:30 PM
@ North London Nationals 27
Carling (B) [MBU14-4039]
CHL Bantam
U15 HL Major Bantam A8
7:00 PM
vs. CHL Bantam - U15 HL Major Bantam C8
Bostwick CC - A [BU15-4538]
CHL Juvenile
U21 HL Juvenile A10
9:00 PM
@ Oakridge Aeros A10
Oakridge [JU21-6013]
CHL Midget
U16 HL Minor Midget 19
9:30 PM
@ London Bandits 19
Argyle (B) [MMU16-5003]
CHL Novice
U8 HL Minor Novice 41 & U8 HL Minor Novice 31
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
CHL Novice
U9 HL Major Novice A2 & U9 HL Major Novice B2
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
MD
U9 Major Novice MD2
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
CHL Peewee
U12 HL Minor PeeWee 35
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
CHL Atom
U10 HL Minor Atom 13 & U10 HL Minor Atom 33
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Shared Practice
MD
U11 Major Atom MD
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Seeded
U12 LJM Minor PeeWee - White
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
MD
U12 Minor PeeWee MD
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
CHL Peewee
U13 HL Major PeeWee A6 & U13 HL Major PeeWee B6
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Shared Practice
CHL Peewee
U12 HL Minor PeeWee 25
8:00 PM
@ Oakridge Aeros 25
Oakridge [MPU12-3046]
Seeded
U14 LJM Minor Bantam - White
8:00 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
CHL Bantam
U15 HL Major Bantam A8 & U15 HL Major Bantam C8
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Shared Practice
MD
U18 - Major Midget MD
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Seeded
U16 LJM Minor Midget - White
9:30 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
CHL Novice
U8 Minor Novice HL 51 & U8 HL Minor Novice 21
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Seeded
U10 LJM Minor Atom - White
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
MD
U8 Minor Novice MD
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
MD
U9 Major Novice MD1
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
CHL Atom
U10 HL Minor Atom 23
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
CHL Bantam
U14 HL Minor Bantam 17
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
CHL Bantam
U15 HL Major Bantam B8
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Initiation Program
U7 - IP - Gray - VAN & U7 - IP - Gray - MIN
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Initiation Program
U7 - IP - Gray - MON & U7 - IP - Gray - TOR
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
CHL Novice
U9 HL Major Novice C2 & U9 Major Novice HL D2
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
MD
U12 Minor PeeWee MD
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Initiation Program
U7 - IP - Gold - MON & U7 - IP - Gold - CAL
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Initiation Program
U7 - IP - Gold - BOS & U7 - IP - Gold - TOR
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
CHL Bantam
U14 HL Minor Bantam 37
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
MD
U11 Major Atom MD
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
CHL Bantam
U14 HL Minor Bantam 47
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
CHL Bantam
U14 HL Minor Bantam 27
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
MD
U14 Minor Bantam MD
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
MD
U15 Major Bantam MD
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
MD
U18 - Major Midget MD
8:30 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
MD
U16 Minor Midget MD
9:00 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
Initiation Program
U7 - IP - White - DAL & U7 - IP - White - LA
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
MD
U8 Minor Novice MD
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
OWN-ICE via Snipe
Initiation Program
U7 - IP - White - OTT & U7 - IP - White - ATL
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
CHL Novice
U8 HL Minor Novice 31
5:00 PM
@ North London Nationals 21
Carling (A) [MNU8-1031]
Initiation Program
U7 - IP - Yellow - PHI & U7 - IP - Yellow - MON
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
Initiation Program
U7 - IP - Yellow - BOS & U7 - IP - Yellow - TOR
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
Initiation Program
U7 - IP - Black - SJ & U7 - IP - Black - ARI
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Initiation Program
U7 - IP - Black - WIN & U7 - IP - Black - OTT
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
MD
U10 Minor Atom MD
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
CHL Peewee
U12 HL Minor PeeWee 15 & U12 HL Minor PeeWee 25
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice
MD
U13 Major PeeWee MD
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Seeded
U14 LJM Minor Bantam - White
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
MD
U18 - Major Midget MD
8:00 PM
@ Oakridge Aeros
Oakridge [U18NC25]
MD
U16 Minor Midget MD
8:30 PM
vs. Kitchener Jr Rangers Red
Bostwick CC - B [U16MD116]
Seeded
U15 LJM Major Bantam - White
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
MD
U9 Major Novice MD2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Seeded
U11 LJM Major Atom - White
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
CHL Atom
U11 Major Atom A4 & U11 Major Atom B4
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
CHL Peewee
U13 HL Major PeeWee A6
6:30 PM
vs. London Bandits A6
Bostwick CC - B [PU13-3572]
CHL Bantam
U15 HL Major Bantam B8
7:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals A8
Bostwick CC - A [BU15-4552]
CHL Midget
U16 HL Minor Midget 19
7:30 PM
vs. CHL Midget - U16 HL Minor Midget 29
Bostwick CC - B [MMU16-5081]
CHL Bantam
U15 HL Major Bantam C8
8:00 PM
vs. London Bandits B8
Bostwick CC - A [BU15-4561]
Seeded
U18 LJM Major Midget - White
8:30 PM
vs. London Jr. Knights
CHL Bantam
U15 HL Major Bantam A8
9:00 PM
vs. Oakridge Aeros A8
Bostwick CC - A [BU15-4543]
Initiation Program
U7 - IP - Yellow - BOS & U7 - IP - Yellow - TOR
7:30 AM-8:20 AM
Shared Practice
Initiation Program
U7 - IP - Yellow - PHI & U7 - IP - Yellow - MON
7:30 AM-8:20 AM
Shared Practice
CHL Novice
U9 HL Major Novice C2
8:00 AM
vs. Oakridge Aeros C2
Bostwick CC - A [NU9-1558]
Initiation Program
U7 - IP - Black - WIN & U7 - IP - Black - OTT
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
Initiation Program
U7 - IP - Black - SJ & U7 - IP - Black - ARI
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
CHL Novice
U9 HL Major Novice A2
9:00 AM
vs. North London Nationals B2
Bostwick CC - A [NU9-1543]
Initiation Program
U7 - IP - Gold - MON & U7 - IP - Gold - CAL
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Shared Practice
Initiation Program
U7 - IP - Gold - BOS & U7 - IP - Gold - TOR
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Shared Practice
CHL Atom
U10 HL Minor Atom 13
10:00 AM
vs. _TBA
Initiation Program
U7 - IP - White - OTT & U7 - IP - White - ATL
10:30 AM-11:20 AM
Shared Practice
Initiation Program
U7 - IP - White - DAL & U7 - IP - White - LA
10:30 AM-11:20 AM
Shared Practice
CHL Atom
U11 Major Atom B4
11:00 AM
vs. London Bandits A4
Bostwick CC - A [AU11-2552]
Initiation Program
U7 - IP - Gray - MON & U7 - IP - Gray - TOR
11:30 AM-12:20 PM
Shared Practice
Initiation Program
U7 - IP - Gray - VAN & U7 - IP - Gray - MIN
11:30 AM-12:20 PM
Shared Practice
CHL Peewee
U12 HL Minor PeeWee 15
12:00 PM
vs. London Bandits 15
Bostwick CC - A [MPU12-3054]
CHL Novice
U8 HL Minor Novice 41
12:30 PM
vs. Oakridge Aeros 11
Bostwick CC - B [MNU8-1086]
CHL Peewee
U12 HL Minor PeeWee 25
1:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals 25
Bostwick CC - A [MPU12-3059]
MD
U8 Minor Novice MD
1:30 PM
vs. North London Nationals
Bostwick CC - B [U8MDW53]
Seeded
U14 LJM Minor Bantam - White
2:00 PM
vs. London Jr. Knights
MD
U9 Major Novice MD1
2:30 PM
vs. London Bandits Black
Bostwick CC - B [U9T1W126]
MD
U10 Minor Atom MD
2:30 PM
@ Sarnia Jr. Sting
MD
U16 Minor Midget MD
3:00 PM
@ Sarnia Jr. Sting
Sarnia Arena [U16MD152]
MD
U12 Minor PeeWee MD
3:30 PM
@ Sarnia Jr. Sting
Clearwater (Red) [U12POW22]
MD
U15 Major Bantam MD
3:30 PM
vs. London Bandits
Bostwick CC - B [U15POW10]
CHL Bantam
U14 HL Minor Bantam 27
4:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals 27
Bostwick CC - A [MBU14-4090]
MD
U18 - Major Midget MD
4:45 PM
vs. Oakridge Aeros
Bostwick CC - B [U18NC60]
CHL Bantam
U14 HL Minor Bantam 37
5:00 PM
vs. CHL Bantam - U14 HL Minor Bantam 47
Bostwick CC - A [MBU14-4091]
CHL Atom
U11 Major Atom A4
6:00 PM
@ Oakridge Aeros B4
Oakridge [AU11-2541]
CHL Bantam
U14 HL Minor Bantam 17
6:00 PM
vs. London Bandits 17
Bostwick CC - A [MBU14-4078]
Seeded
U18 LJM Major Midget - White
6:30 PM
vs. St. Thomas Stars
CHL Midget
U16 HL Minor Midget 19
7:00 PM
vs. CHL Midget - U16 HL Minor Midget 39
Bostwick CC - A [MMU16-5078]
CHL Midget
U16 HL Minor Midget 29
8:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals 19
Bostwick CC - A [MMU16-5089]
CHL Juvenile
U21 HL Juvenile A10
8:30 PM
vs. London Bandits A10
Bostwick CC - B [JU21-6017]
Feb 06Feb 07Feb 08Feb 09Feb 10Feb 11Feb 12
CHL Midget - U18 HL Major Midget B9 - Kevin Fegan Memorial
CHL Midget - U18 HL Major Midget C9 - Kevin Fegan Memorial Tournament
CHL Novice - U9 HL Major Novice B2 - Kevin Fegan Memorial Tournament
CHL Atom - U10 HL Minor Atom 23 - Kevin Fegan Memorial
CHL Novice
U8 Minor Novice HL 51
11:30 AM
vs. Oakridge Aeros 11
Bostwick CC - B [MNU8-1095]
MD
U9 Major Novice MD2
12:00 PM
@ Sarnia Sting 2
CHL Novice
U8 HL Minor Novice 31
12:30 PM
vs. North London Nationals 11
Bostwick CC - B [MNU8-1079]
CHL Novice
U9 Major Novice HL D2
1:30 PM
vs. CHL Novice - U9 HL Major Novice C2
Bostwick CC - B [NU9-1566]
CHL Atom
U10 HL Minor Atom 33
2:30 PM
vs. _TBA
CHL Novice
U8 HL Minor Novice 21
3:30 PM
@ London Bandits 11
Argyle (B) [MNU8-1006]
CHL Atom
U11 Major Atom A4
3:30 PM
vs. London Bandits A4
Bostwick CC - B [AU11-2548]
MD
U11 Major Atom MD
4:00 PM
vs. London Bandits Black
Bostwick CC - A [U11POW17]
CHL Peewee
U12 HL Minor PeeWee 25
4:00 PM
@ London Bandits 15
Argyle (A) [MPU12-3002]
MD
U13 Major PeeWee MD
4:30 PM
vs. Sarnia Jr. Sting
Bostwick CC - B [U13POW29]
MD
U12 Minor PeeWee MD
5:15 PM
vs. North London Nationals
Bostwick CC - A [U12POW26]
MD
U14 Minor Bantam MD
5:45 PM
vs. London Bandits Black
Bostwick CC - B [U14POW17]
MD
U16 Minor Midget MD
6:30 PM
@ North London Nationals
Carling (B) [U16MD33]
CHL Peewee
U12 HL Minor PeeWee 35
6:30 PM
vs. CHL Peewee - U12 HL Minor PeeWee 15
Bostwick CC - A [MPU12-3065]
CHL Peewee
U13 HL Major PeeWee A6
7:00 PM
vs. _TBA
CHL Bantam
U14 HL Minor Bantam 17
7:30 PM
vs. CHL Bantam - U14 HL Minor Bantam 27
Bostwick CC - A [MBU14-4073]
CHL Bantam
U14 HL Minor Bantam 47
8:00 PM
vs. Oakridge Aeros 27
Bostwick CC - B [MBU14-4108]
CHL Bantam
U15 HL Major Bantam A8
8:30 PM
vs. _TBA
CHL Midget
U18 HL Major Midget A9
9:00 PM
vs. _TBA
CHL Novice
U8 HL Minor Novice 41 & U8 HL Minor Novice 31
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
CHL Novice
U9 HL Major Novice A2 & U9 HL Major Novice B2
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
CHL Atom
U10 HL Minor Atom 23 & U10 HL Minor Atom 33
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
MD
U9 Major Novice MD2
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
MD
U11 Major Atom MD
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
CHL Peewee
U12 HL Minor PeeWee 35
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
MD
U12 Minor PeeWee MD
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Seeded
U13 LJM Major PeeWee - White
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
CHL Peewee
U13 HL Major PeeWee A6
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
CHL Midget
U16 HL Minor Midget 39
8:00 PM
@ Oakridge Aeros 19
Oakridge [MMU16-5069]
MD
U18 - Major Midget MD
8:30 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
CHL Bantam
U15 HL Major Bantam A8
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Seeded
U15 LJM Major Bantam - White
9:00 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
CHL Novice
U8 Minor Novice HL 51 & U8 HL Minor Novice 21
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
CHL Atom
U10 HL Minor Atom 13
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Seeded
U11 LJM Major Atom - White
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
MD
U8 Minor Novice MD
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
MD
U9 Major Novice MD1
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
CHL Bantam
U14 HL Minor Bantam 37
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
CHL Bantam
U15 HL Major Bantam C8
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
CHL Bantam
U15 HL Major Bantam B8
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Initiation Program
U7 - IP - Gray - VAN & U7 - IP - Gray - MIN
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Initiation Program
U7 - IP - Gray - MON & U7 - IP - Gray - TOR
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
MD
U10 Minor Atom MD
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
CHL Novice
U9 HL Major Novice C2 & U9 Major Novice HL D2
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
MD
U13 Major PeeWee MD
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Initiation Program
U7 - IP - Gold - MON & U7 - IP - Gold - CAL
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Initiation Program
U7 - IP - Gold - BOS & U7 - IP - Gold - TOR
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
CHL Peewee
U13 HL Major PeeWee B6
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
MD
U14 Minor Bantam MD
6:30 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
CHL Bantam
U14 HL Minor Bantam 47
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
MD
U15 Major Bantam MD
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Seeded
U18 LJM Major Midget - White
8:00 PM
vs. St Thomas Stars
MD
U16 Minor Midget MD
8:30 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Initiation Program
U7 - IP - White - DAL & U7 - IP - White - LA
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Initiation Program
U7 - IP - White - OTT & U7 - IP - White - ATL
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Initiation Program
U7 - IP - Yellow - BOS & U7 - IP - Yellow - TOR
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
Initiation Program
U7 - IP - Yellow - PHI & U7 - IP - Yellow - MON
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
Initiation Program
U7 - IP - Black - WIN & U7 - IP - Black - OTT
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Initiation Program
U7 - IP - Black - SJ & U7 - IP - Black - ARI
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
MD
U10 Minor Atom MD
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
CHL Peewee
U12 HL Minor PeeWee 15 & U12 HL Minor PeeWee 25
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice
MD
U13 Major PeeWee MD
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
CHL Bantam
U14 HL Minor Bantam 37
7:30 PM
@ North London Nationals 37
Carling (B) [MBU14-4048]
CHL Bantam
U14 HL Minor Bantam 27 & U14 HL Minor Bantam 17
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Shared Practice
MD
U18 - Major Midget MD
8:30 PM
vs. Cambridge Hawks
Bostwick CC - B [U18NC29]
Seeded
U16 LJM Minor Midget - White
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
MD
U9 Major Novice MD1
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Seeded
U11 LJM Major Atom - White
5:30 PM-6:35 PM
Practice
MD
U8 Minor Novice MD
5:45 PM-6:35 PM
OWN-ICE
CHL Atom
U11 Major Atom A4 & U11 Major Atom B4
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
MD
U15 Major Bantam MD
6:45 PM
vs. Oakridge Aeros
Bostwick CC - B [U15POW12]
MD
U16 Minor Midget MD
7:00 PM
@ Waterloo Wolves
RIM Park (Lions) [U16MD121]
CHL Bantam
U14 HL Minor Bantam 37
7:00 PM
vs. CHL Bantam - U14 HL Minor Bantam 17
Bostwick CC - A [MBU14-4095]
CHL Bantam
U15 HL Major Bantam C8
8:00 PM
vs. _TBA
Seeded
U18 LJM Major Midget - White
8:15 PM
vs. Brantford 99ers
CHL Midget
U16 HL Minor Midget 39
9:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals 29
Bostwick CC - A [MMU16-5105]
CHL Midget
U16 HL Minor Midget 29
9:30 PM
@ North London Nationals 39
Stronach (B) [MMU16-5057]
Initiation Program
U7 - IP - Gray - MON & U7 - IP - Gray - TOR
7:30 AM-8:20 AM
Shared Practice
Initiation Program
U7 - IP - Gray - VAN & U7 - IP - Gray - MIN
7:30 AM-8:20 AM
Shared Practice
CHL Novice
U9 HL Major Novice A2
8:00 AM
vs. CHL Novice - U9 Major Novice HL D2
Bostwick CC - A [NU9-1548]
Initiation Program
U7 - IP - Yellow - BOS & U7 - IP - Yellow - TOR
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
Initiation Program
U7 - IP - Yellow - PHI & U7 - IP - Yellow - MON
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
CHL Novice
U9 HL Major Novice C2
9:00 AM
vs. CHL Novice - U9 HL Major Novice B2
Bostwick CC - A [NU9-1560]
Initiation Program
U7 - IP - Black - WIN & U7 - IP - Black - OTT
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Shared Practice
Initiation Program
U7 - IP - Black - SJ & U7 - IP - Black - ARI
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Shared Practice
Initiation Program
U7 - IP - Gold - MON & U7 - IP - Gold - CAL
10:30 AM-11:20 AM
Shared Practice
Initiation Program
U7 - IP - Gold - BOS & U7 - IP - Gold - TOR
10:30 AM-11:20 AM
Shared Practice
CHL Atom
U11 Major Atom A4
11:00 AM
@ North London Nationals A4
Carling (A) [AU11-2521]
Initiation Program
U7 - IP - White - DAL & U7 - IP - White - LA
11:30 AM-12:20 PM
Shared Practice
Initiation Program
U7 - IP - White - OTT & U7 - IP - White - ATL
11:30 AM-12:20 PM
Shared Practice
CHL Novice
U8 HL Minor Novice 31
12:30 PM
vs. London Bandits 21
Bostwick CC - B [MNU8-1072]
MD
U9 Major Novice MD2
1:00 PM
vs. Oakridge Aeros 2
Bostwick CC - A [U9T2W118]
CHL Novice
U8 HL Minor Novice 41
1:00 PM
@ Oakridge Aeros 31
Oakridge [MNU8-1051]
CHL Novice
U8 Minor Novice HL 51
1:30 PM
vs. North London Nationals 11
Bostwick CC - B [MNU8-1093]
MD
U11 Major Atom MD
2:00 PM
@ Sarnia Jr. Sting
Clearwater (Red) [U11POW16]
MD
U14 Minor Bantam MD
2:00 PM
@ Sarnia Jr. Sting
Sarnia Arena [U14POW16]
MD
U10 Minor Atom MD
2:15 PM
vs. Kitchener Jr Rangers Red
Bostwick CC - A [U10WMD24]
MD
U13 Major PeeWee MD
2:30 PM
vs. North London Nationals
Bostwick CC - B [U13POW26]
MD
U8 Minor Novice MD
2:30 PM
@ North London Nationals
Carling (B) [U8MDW14]
CHL Atom
U11 Major Atom B4
3:00 PM
@ Oakridge Aeros A4
Oakridge [AU11-2530]
MD
U18 - Major Midget MD
4:00 PM
@ Burlington Bulldogs
Central [U18NC82]
MD
U16 Minor Midget MD
5:30 PM
vs. Burlington Jr. Raiders
Bostwick CC - A [U16MD158]
MD
U9 Major Novice MD1
5:30 PM
@ London Bandits Black
Argyle (B) [U9T1W104]
Seeded
U15 LJM Major Bantam - White
5:30 PM
vs. Brantford 99ers
MD
U12 Minor PeeWee MD
6:30 PM
@ London Bandits Black
Argyle (B) [U12POW2]
Seeded
U16 LJM Minor Midget - White
7:30 PM
vs. Hamilton Huskies
CHL Bantam
U14 HL Minor Bantam 17
7:30 PM
vs. London Bandits 27
Bostwick CC - A [MBU14-4077]
CHL Midget
U16 HL Minor Midget 29
8:30 PM
vs. London Bandits 19
Bostwick CC - A [MMU16-5095]
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from westlondonhockey.ca on Monday, January 24, 2022 at 11:29 PM