Organization Calendar (West London Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevFeb 28, 2021-Mar 20, 2021Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 28Mar 01Mar 02Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06
Initiation Program
U7 - IP - TEAM 9
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
Initiation Program
U7 - IP - TEAM 11
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Practice
Initiation Program
U7 - IP - TEAM 10
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Practice
Initiation Program
U7 - IP - TEAM 12
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Initiation Program
U7 - IP - TEAM 13
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
Initiation Program
U7 - IP - TEAM 15
11:30 AM-12:20 PM
Practice
Initiation Program
U7 - IP - TEAM 14
12:30 PM-1:20 PM
Practice
Initiation Program
U7 - IP - TEAM 16
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Practice
CHL Novice
U8 HL - Minor Novice - Team 3
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Practice
CHL Novice
U9 HL - Major Novice - Team 2
2:30 PM-3:20 PM
Practice
MD
U10 MD - Minor Atom
3:30 PM-4:20 PM
Practice
CHL Atom
U11 HL - Major Atom - Team 3
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
CHL Peewee
U13 HL - Major PeeWee - Team 2
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
CHL Peewee
U13 HL - Major PeeWee - Team 3
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
CHL Bantam
U14 HL - Minor Bantam - Team 3
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
CHL Bantam
U15 HL - Major Bantam - Team 1
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Development
Goaltending Development
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Development
MD
U9 MD1 - Major Novice
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Development
Seeded
LJM White U11 Major Atom
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Development
MD
U10 MD - Minor Atom '11A & U10 MD - Minor Atom '11B
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Development
MD
U11 MD - Major Atom
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Development
Seeded
LJM White U13 Major PeeWee
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Development
MD
U16 MD - Minor Midget
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Development
Seeded
LJM White U18 Major Midget
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Development
Seeded
LJM White U16 Minor Midget
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Development
CHL Juvenile
U21 HL Juvenile A10 & U18 MD - Major Midget 04
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Development
MD
U8 MD - Minor Novice
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Development
CHL Novice
U8 HL - Minor Novice - Team 1 & U8 HL - Minor Novice - Team 2
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Development
MD
U14 MD - Minor Bantam
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Development
CHL Novice
U9 HL - Major Novice - Team 1 & U9 HL - Major Novice - Team 2
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Development
MD
U13 MD - Major PeeWee
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Development
Seeded
LJM White U12 Minor PeeWee
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Development
Seeded
LJM White U14 Minor Bantam
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Development
Seeded
LJM White U15 Major Bantam
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Development
MD
U9 MD1 - Major Novice
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Development
MD
U10 MD - Minor Atom '11A & U10 MD - Minor Atom '11C
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Development
MD
U9 MD2 - Major Novice
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Development
CHL Atom
U11 HL - Major Atom - Team 1 & U11 HL - Major Atom - Team 3
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Development
MD
U12 MD - Minor PeeWee
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Development
CHL Peewee
U13 HL - Major PeeWee - Team 1 & U13 HL - Major PeeWee - Team 3
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Development
CHL Bantam
U14 HL - Minor Bantam - Team 1 & U14 HL - Minor Bantam - Team 2
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Development
MD
U15 MD - Major Bantam & U15 HL - Major Bantam - Team 1
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Development
MD
U18 MD - Major Midget 04 & U18 MD - Major Midget 03A
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Development
MD
U16 MD - Minor Midget
9:30 PM-10:20 PM
Development
MD
U8 MD - Minor Novice
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Development
CHL Novice
U8 HL - Minor Novice - Team 3 & U8 HL - Minor Novice - Team 4
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Development
CHL Atom
U10 HL - Minor Atom - Team 1 & U10 HL - Minor Atom - Team 2
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Development
MD
U11 MD - Major Atom
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Development
CHL Peewee
U12 HL - Minor PeeWee - Team 2 & U12 HL - Minor PeeWee - Team 1
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Development
MD
U13 MD - Major PeeWee
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Development
Seeded
LJM White U13 Major PeeWee
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
OWN-ICE
MD
U14 MD - Minor Bantam
8:30 PM
vs. Oakridge Aeros
MD
U18 MD - Major Midget 03A & U21 HL Juvenile A10
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Development
MD
U10 MD - Minor Atom '11B & U10 MD - Minor Atom '11C
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Development
MD
U9 MD2 - Major Novice
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
OWN-ICE
CHL Atom
U11 HL - Major Atom - Team 2 & U11 HL - Major Atom - Team 3
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Development
CHL Peewee
U13 HL - Major PeeWee - Team 1 & U13 HL - Major PeeWee - Team 2
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Development
CHL Bantam
U14 HL - Minor Bantam - Team 1 & U14 HL - Minor Bantam - Team 3
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Development
Initiation Program
U7 - IP - TEAM 8 & U7 - IP - TEAM 7
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Development
Initiation Program
U7 - IP - TEAM 16 & U7 - IP - TEAM 15
7:30 AM-8:20 AM
Development
Initiation Program
U7 - IP - TEAM 6 & U7 - IP - TEAM 5
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Development
Initiation Program
U7 - IP - TEAM 13 & U7 - IP - TEAM 14
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Development
Initiation Program
U7 - IP - TEAM 4 & U7 - IP - TEAM 3
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Development
Initiation Program
U7 - IP - TEAM 11 & U7 - IP - TEAM 10
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Development
Initiation Program
U7 - IP - TEAM 2 & U7 - IP - TEAM 1
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Development
Initiation Program
U7 - IP - TEAM 9 & U7 - IP - TEAM 12
10:30 AM-11:20 AM
Development
MD
U9 MD1 - Major Novice
11:00 AM
vs. Oakridge Aeros
CHL Novice
U9 HL - Major Novice - Team 1 & U9 HL - Major Novice - Team 2
11:30 AM-12:20 PM
Development
MD
U11 MD - Major Atom
12:00 PM
vs. London Bandits
CHL Atom
U10 HL - Minor Atom - Team 1 & U10 HL - Minor Atom - Team 2
12:30 PM-1:20 PM
Development
CHL Novice
U8 HL - Minor Novice - Team 1 & U8 HL - Minor Novice - Team 2
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Development
MD
U12 MD - Minor PeeWee
1:30 PM-2:20 PM
Development
MD
U9 MD2 - Major Novice
1:30 PM
vs. Oakridge Aeros
CHL Novice
U8 HL - Minor Novice - Team 3 & U8 HL - Minor Novice - Team 4
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Development
CHL Peewee
U12 HL - Minor PeeWee - Team 2 & U12 HL - Minor PeeWee - Team 1
2:30 PM-3:20 PM
Development
Mar 07Mar 08Mar 09Mar 10Mar 11Mar 12Mar 13
MD
U9 MD1 - Major Novice
9:00 AM
vs. Oakridge Aeros
Initiation Program
U7 - IP - TEAM 1 & U7 - IP - TEAM 2
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Development
Initiation Program
U7 - IP - TEAM 9 & U7 - IP - TEAM 12
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Development
Initiation Program
U7 - IP - TEAM 3 & U7 - IP - TEAM 4
10:30 AM-11:20 AM
Development
Initiation Program
U7 - IP - TEAM 10 & U7 - IP - TEAM 11
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Development
Initiation Program
U7 - IP - TEAM 5 & U7 - IP - TEAM 6
11:30 AM-12:20 PM
Development
Initiation Program
U7 - IP - TEAM 13 & U7 - IP - TEAM 14
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Development
Initiation Program
U7 - IP - TEAM 7 & U7 - IP - TEAM 8
12:30 PM-1:20 PM
Development
Initiation Program
U7 - IP - TEAM 15 & U7 - IP - TEAM 16
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Development
CHL Atom
U11 HL - Major Atom - Team 2 & U11 HL - Major Atom - Team 1
1:30 PM-2:20 PM
Development
MD
U9 MD2 - Major Novice
2:00 PM
vs. Oakridge Aeros
CHL Peewee
U13 HL - Major PeeWee - Team 3 & U13 HL - Major PeeWee - Team 2
2:30 PM-3:20 PM
Development
MD
U8 MD - Minor Novice
3:00 PM-3:50 PM
OWN-ICE
CHL Bantam
U14 HL - Minor Bantam - Team 2 & U14 HL - Minor Bantam - Team 3
3:30 PM-4:20 PM
Development
MD
U14 MD - Minor Bantam
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
OWN-ICE
MD
U15 MD - Major Bantam & U15 HL - Major Bantam - Team 1
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Development
MD
U10 MD - Minor Atom
5:00 PM
vs. Oakridge Aeros
MD
U11 MD - Major Atom
5:00 PM
@ London Bandits
Seeded
LJM White U18 Major Midget
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Development
MD
U10 MD - Minor Atom
6:00 PM
vs. Oakridge Aeros
MD
U14 MD - Minor Bantam
7:00 PM
@ London Jr Mustangs - Purple
MD
U9 MD1 - Major Novice
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Development
Seeded
LJM White U11 Major Atom
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Development
MD
U10 MD - Minor Atom '11A & U10 MD - Minor Atom '11B
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Development
MD
U11 MD - Major Atom
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Development
Seeded
LJM White U13 Major PeeWee
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Development
MD
U16 MD - Minor Midget
7:30 PM
vs. Oakridge Aeros
CHL Juvenile
U21 HL Juvenile A10 & U18 MD - Major Midget 04
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Development
Seeded
LJM White U16 Minor Midget
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Development
MD
U8 MD - Minor Novice
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Development
CHL Novice
U8 HL - Minor Novice - Team 1 & U8 HL - Minor Novice - Team 2
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Development
MD
U14 MD - Minor Bantam
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Development
CHL Novice
U9 HL - Major Novice - Team 1 & U9 HL - Major Novice - Team 2
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Development
MD
U13 MD - Major PeeWee
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Development
Seeded
LJM White U12 Minor PeeWee
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Development
Seeded
LJM White U14 Minor Bantam
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Development
Seeded
LJM White U15 Major Bantam
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Development
MD
U9 MD1 - Major Novice
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Development
MD
U10 MD - Minor Atom '11A & U10 MD - Minor Atom '11C
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Development
MD
U9 MD2 - Major Novice
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Development
CHL Atom
U11 HL - Major Atom - Team 1 & U11 HL - Major Atom - Team 3
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Development
MD
U12 MD - Minor PeeWee
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Development
CHL Peewee
U13 HL - Major PeeWee - Team 1 & U13 HL - Major PeeWee - Team 3
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Development
CHL Bantam
U14 HL - Minor Bantam - Team 1 & U14 HL - Minor Bantam - Team 2
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Development
MD
U15 MD - Major Bantam & U15 HL - Major Bantam - Team 1
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Development
MD
U18 MD - Major Midget 04 & U18 MD - Major Midget 03A
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Development
MD
U16 MD - Minor Midget
9:30 PM
vs. Oakridge Aeros
MD
U8 MD - Minor Novice
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Development
CHL Novice
U8 HL - Minor Novice - Team 3 & U8 HL - Minor Novice - Team 4
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Development
CHL Atom
U10 HL - Minor Atom - Team 1 & U10 HL - Minor Atom - Team 2
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Development
MD
U11 MD - Major Atom
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Development
CHL Peewee
U12 HL - Minor PeeWee - Team 2 & U12 HL - Minor PeeWee - Team 1
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Development
MD
U13 MD - Major PeeWee
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Development
Seeded
LJM White U13 Major PeeWee
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
OWN-ICE
MD
U14 MD - Minor Bantam
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Development
MD
U18 MD - Major Midget 03A & U21 HL Juvenile A10
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Development
MD
U10 MD - Minor Atom '11B & U10 MD - Minor Atom '11C
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Development
MD
U9 MD2 - Major Novice
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
OWN-ICE
CHL Atom
U11 HL - Major Atom - Team 2 & U11 HL - Major Atom - Team 3
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Development
CHL Peewee
U13 HL - Major PeeWee - Team 1 & U13 HL - Major PeeWee - Team 2
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Development
CHL Bantam
U14 HL - Minor Bantam - Team 1 & U14 HL - Minor Bantam - Team 3
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Development
Initiation Program
U7 - IP - TEAM 1 & U7 - IP - TEAM 2
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Development
Initiation Program
U7 - IP - TEAM 9 & U7 - IP - TEAM 12
7:30 AM-8:20 AM
Development
Initiation Program
U7 - IP - TEAM 7 & U7 - IP - TEAM 8
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Development
Initiation Program
U7 - IP - TEAM 15 & U7 - IP - TEAM 16
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Development
Initiation Program
U7 - IP - TEAM 5 & U7 - IP - TEAM 6
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Development
Initiation Program
U7 - IP - TEAM 13 & U7 - IP - TEAM 14
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Development
Initiation Program
U7 - IP - TEAM 3 & U7 - IP - TEAM 4
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Development
Initiation Program
U7 - IP - TEAM 10 & U7 - IP - TEAM 11
10:30 AM-11:20 AM
Development
MD
U9 MD1 - Major Novice
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
OWN-ICE
CHL Novice
U9 HL - Major Novice - Team 1 & U9 HL - Major Novice - Team 2
11:30 AM-12:20 PM
Development
MD
U11 MD - Major Atom
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
OWN-ICE
CHL Atom
U10 HL - Minor Atom - Team 1 & U10 HL - Minor Atom - Team 2
12:30 PM-1:20 PM
Development
CHL Novice
U8 HL - Minor Novice - Team 1 & U8 HL - Minor Novice - Team 2
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Development
MD
U12 MD - Minor PeeWee
1:30 PM-2:20 PM
Development
CHL Novice
U8 HL - Minor Novice - Team 3 & U8 HL - Minor Novice - Team 4
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Development
CHL Peewee
U12 HL - Minor PeeWee - Team 2 & U12 HL - Minor PeeWee - Team 1
2:30 PM-3:20 PM
Development
MD
U10 MD - Minor Atom
2:30 PM
@ London Bandits
Seeded
LJM White U12 Minor PeeWee
3:30 PM-4:20 PM
OWN-ICE
Seeded
LJM White U14 Minor Bantam
4:30 PM
vs. London Jr Mustangs - Purple
Mar 14Mar 15Mar 16Mar 17Mar 18Mar 19Mar 20
MD
U9 MD1 - Major Novice
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
OWN-ICE
Initiation Program
U7 - IP - TEAM 1 & U7 - IP - TEAM 2
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Development
Initiation Program
U7 - IP - TEAM 9 & U7 - IP - TEAM 12
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Development
Initiation Program
U7 - IP - TEAM 3 & U7 - IP - TEAM 4
10:30 AM-11:20 AM
Development
Initiation Program
U7 - IP - TEAM 10 & U7 - IP - TEAM 11
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Development
Initiation Program
U7 - IP - TEAM 5 & U7 - IP - TEAM 6
11:30 AM-12:20 PM
Development
Initiation Program
U7 - IP - TEAM 13 & U7 - IP - TEAM 14
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Development
Initiation Program
U7 - IP - TEAM 7 & U7 - IP - TEAM 8
12:30 PM-1:20 PM
Development
Initiation Program
U7 - IP - TEAM 15 & U7 - IP - TEAM 16
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Development
CHL Atom
U11 HL - Major Atom - Team 2 & U11 HL - Major Atom - Team 1
1:30 PM-2:20 PM
Development
MD
U9 MD2 - Major Novice
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Development
CHL Peewee
U13 HL - Major PeeWee - Team 3 & U13 HL - Major PeeWee - Team 2
2:30 PM-3:20 PM
Development
MD
U8 MD - Minor Novice
3:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals
CHL Bantam
U14 HL - Minor Bantam - Team 2 & U14 HL - Minor Bantam - Team 3
3:30 PM-4:20 PM
Development
MD
U14 MD - Minor Bantam
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
OWN-ICE
MD
U15 MD - Major Bantam & U15 HL - Major Bantam - Team 1
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Development
MD
U12 MD - Minor PeeWee
5:00 PM
vs. Oakridge Aeros
Seeded
LJM White U18 Major Midget
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Development
MD
U9 MD1 - Major Novice
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Development
Seeded
LJM White U11 Major Atom
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Development
MD
U10 MD - Minor Atom '11A & U10 MD - Minor Atom '11B
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Development
MD
U11 MD - Major Atom
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Development
Seeded
LJM White U13 Major PeeWee
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Development
MD
U16 MD - Minor Midget
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Development
CHL Juvenile
U21 HL Juvenile A10 & U18 MD - Major Midget 04
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Development
Seeded
LJM White U16 Minor Midget
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Development
MD
U8 MD - Minor Novice
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Development
CHL Novice
U8 HL - Minor Novice - Team 1 & U8 HL - Minor Novice - Team 2
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Development
MD
U14 MD - Minor Bantam
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Development
CHL Novice
U9 HL - Major Novice - Team 1 & U9 HL - Major Novice - Team 2
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Development
MD
U13 MD - Major PeeWee
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Development
Seeded
LJM White U12 Minor PeeWee
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Development
MD
U12 MD - Minor PeeWee
7:30 PM
@ Oakridge Aeros
Seeded
LJM White U14 Minor Bantam
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Development
Seeded
LJM White U15 Major Bantam
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Development
MD
U16 MD - Minor Midget
9:00 PM
@ Oakridge Aeros
MD
U9 MD1 - Major Novice
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Development
MD
U10 MD - Minor Atom '11A & U10 MD - Minor Atom '11C
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Development
MD
U9 MD2 - Major Novice
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Development
CHL Atom
U11 HL - Major Atom - Team 1 & U11 HL - Major Atom - Team 3
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Development
MD
U12 MD - Minor PeeWee
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Development
CHL Peewee
U13 HL - Major PeeWee - Team 1 & U13 HL - Major PeeWee - Team 3
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Development
CHL Bantam
U14 HL - Minor Bantam - Team 1 & U14 HL - Minor Bantam - Team 2
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Development
MD
U15 MD - Major Bantam & U15 HL - Major Bantam - Team 1
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Development
MD
U18 MD - Major Midget 04 & U18 MD - Major Midget 03A
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Development
MD
U16 MD - Minor Midget
9:30 PM-10:20 PM
Development
MD
U8 MD - Minor Novice
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Development
CHL Novice
U8 HL - Minor Novice - Team 3 & U8 HL - Minor Novice - Team 4
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Development
CHL Atom
U10 HL - Minor Atom - Team 1 & U10 HL - Minor Atom - Team 2
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Development
MD
U11 MD - Major Atom
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Development
CHL Peewee
U12 HL - Minor PeeWee - Team 2 & U12 HL - Minor PeeWee - Team 1
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Development
MD
U13 MD - Major PeeWee
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Development
Seeded
LJM White U13 Major PeeWee
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
OWN-ICE
MD
U14 MD - Minor Bantam
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Development
MD
U18 MD - Major Midget 03A & U21 HL Juvenile A10
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Development
MD
U10 MD - Minor Atom '11B & U10 MD - Minor Atom '11C
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Development
MD
U9 MD2 - Major Novice
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
OWN-ICE
CHL Atom
U11 HL - Major Atom - Team 2 & U11 HL - Major Atom - Team 3
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Development
CHL Peewee
U13 HL - Major PeeWee - Team 1 & U13 HL - Major PeeWee - Team 2
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Development
CHL Bantam
U14 HL - Minor Bantam - Team 1 & U14 HL - Minor Bantam - Team 3
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Development
Initiation Program
U7 - IP - TEAM 3 & U7 - IP - TEAM 4
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Development
Initiation Program
U7 - IP - TEAM 10 & U7 - IP - TEAM 11
7:30 AM-8:20 AM
Development
Initiation Program
U7 - IP - TEAM 1 & U7 - IP - TEAM 2
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Development
Initiation Program
U7 - IP - TEAM 9 & U7 - IP - TEAM 12
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Development
Initiation Program
U7 - IP - TEAM 7 & U7 - IP - TEAM 8
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Development
Initiation Program
U7 - IP - TEAM 15 & U7 - IP - TEAM 16
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Development
Initiation Program
U7 - IP - TEAM 5 & U7 - IP - TEAM 6
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Development
Initiation Program
U7 - IP - TEAM 13 & U7 - IP - TEAM 14
10:30 AM-11:20 AM
Development
MD
U9 MD1 - Major Novice
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
OWN-ICE
CHL Novice
U9 HL - Major Novice - Team 1 & U9 HL - Major Novice - Team 2
11:30 AM-12:20 PM
Development
MD
U11 MD - Major Atom
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
OWN-ICE
CHL Atom
U10 HL - Minor Atom - Team 1 & U10 HL - Minor Atom - Team 2
12:30 PM-1:20 PM
Development
CHL Novice
U8 HL - Minor Novice - Team 1 & U8 HL - Minor Novice - Team 2
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Development
MD
U12 MD - Minor PeeWee
1:30 PM-2:20 PM
Development
CHL Novice
U8 HL - Minor Novice - Team 3 & U8 HL - Minor Novice - Team 4
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Development
CHL Peewee
U12 HL - Minor PeeWee - Team 2 & U12 HL - Minor PeeWee - Team 1
2:30 PM-3:20 PM
Development
Seeded
LJM White U12 Minor PeeWee
3:30 PM-4:20 PM
OWN-ICE
MD
U10 MD - Minor Atom
4:00 PM
vs. London Bandits
Seeded
LJM White U14 Minor Bantam
4:30 PM
vs. London Jr Mustangs - Purple
MD
U10 MD - Minor Atom
5:00 PM
vs. London Bandits
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from westlondonhockey.ca on Friday, March 5, 2021 at 1:30 AM