Bostwick CC - B, Venues, LJM White U18 Major Midget '03, Seeded (West London Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevNovember, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 25Oct 26Oct 27Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30Oct 31
Initiation Program
U7 - IP - Grey - B1 & U7 - IP - Grey - B2
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Development
Initiation Program
U7 - IP - MiniHawks - B1 & U7 - IP - MiniHawks - B2
11:30 AM-12:20 PM
Development
Initiation Program
U7 - IP - Gold - B1 & U7 - IP - Gold - B2
12:30 PM-1:20 PM
Development
Initiation Program
U7 - IP - Black - B1 & U7 - IP - Black - B2
1:30 PM-2:20 PM
Development
Initiation Program
U7 - IP - White - B1 & U7 - IP - White - B2
2:30 PM-3:20 PM
Development
MD
U9 MD1 - Major Novice
3:30 PM-4:20 PM
Practice
MD
U8 MD - Minor Novice
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
MD
U9 MD2 - Major Novice
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
MD
U15 MD - Major Bantam
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
MD
U14 MD - Minor Bantam
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
CHL Midget
U16 HL - Minor Midget - Team 2
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
CHL Midget
U18 HL - Major Midget - Team 2
9:30 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
CHL Novice
U9 HL - Major Novice - Team 1
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Seeded
LJM White U11 Major Atom
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Seeded
LJM White U12 Minor PeeWee
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
MD
U18 MD - Major Midget 03B & U18 MD - Major Midget 03A
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Shared Practice
MD
U13 MD - Major PeeWee
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
MD
U16 MD - Minor Midget 05B & U18 MD - Major Midget 04
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Shared Practice
Seeded
LJM White U18 Major Midget
9:30 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
MD
U9 MD2 - Major Novice
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
MD
U10 MD - Minor Atom
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
CHL Midget
U18 HL - Major Midget - Team 1
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
CHL Midget
U18 HL - Major Midget - Team 2
9:30 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
MD
U11 MD - Major Atom
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
CHL Peewee
U13 HL - Major PeeWee - Team 2
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
MD
U15 MD - Major Bantam
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
MD
U16 MD - Minor Midget 05A & U18 MD - Major Midget 04
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Shared Practice
MD
U14 MD - Minor Bantam
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
OWN-ICE
CHL Novice
U8 HL - Minor Novice - Team 2
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Seeded
LJM White U15 Major Bantam
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
CHL Bantam
U14 HL - Minor Bantam - Team 1
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Initiation Program
U7 - IP - White - B1 & U7 - IP - White - B2
7:30 AM-8:20 AM
Development
Initiation Program
U7 - IP - Grey - B1 & U7 - IP - Grey - B2
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Development
Initiation Program
U7 - IP - MiniHawks - B1 & U7 - IP - MiniHawks - B2
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Development
Initiation Program
U7 - IP - Gold - B1 & U7 - IP - Gold - B2
10:30 AM-11:20 AM
Development
Initiation Program
U7 - IP - Black - B1 & U7 - IP - Black - B2
11:30 AM-12:20 PM
Development
CHL Novice
U9 HL - Major Novice - Team 2
12:30 PM-1:20 PM
Practice
CHL Novice
U9 HL - Major Novice - Team 3
1:30 PM-2:20 PM
Practice
CHL Atom
U11 HL - Major Atom - Team 2
2:30 PM-3:20 PM
Practice
CHL Atom
U11 HL - Major Atom - Team 1
3:30 PM-4:20 PM
Practice
CHL Atom
U11 HL - Major Atom - Team 3
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
CHL Peewee
U13 HL - Major PeeWee - Team 1
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
CHL Peewee
U13 HL - Major PeeWee - Team 2
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
01020304050607
MD
U8 MD - Minor Novice
3:30 PM-4:20 PM
Practice
MD
U9 MD2 - Major Novice
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
MD
U9 MD1 - Major Novice
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
MD
U14 MD - Minor Bantam
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
MD
U15 MD - Major Bantam
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
CHL Midget
U16 HL - Minor Midget - Team 1
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
CHL Midget
U18 HL - Major Midget - Team 1
9:30 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
CHL Atom
U11 HL - Major Atom - Team 1
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Seeded
LJM White U11 Major Atom
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Seeded
LJM White U12 Minor PeeWee
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
MD
U18 MD - Major Midget 03B & U18 MD - Major Midget 04
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Shared Practice
MD
U13 MD - Major PeeWee
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
MD
U16 MD - Minor Midget 05B & U16 MD - Minor Midget 05A
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Shared Practice
Seeded
LJM White U18 Major Midget
9:30 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
MD
U9 MD2 - Major Novice
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
MD
U10 MD - Minor Atom
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Seeded
LJM White U15 Major Bantam
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
OWN-ICE
CHL Midget
U18 HL - Major Midget - Team 2
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
CHL Midget
U18 HL - Major Midget - Team 1
9:30 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
MD
U11 MD - Major Atom
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
CHL Peewee
U13 HL - Major PeeWee - Team 4
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
MD
U15 MD - Major Bantam
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
MD
U16 MD - Minor Midget 05A & U16 MD - Minor Midget 05B
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Shared Practice
CHL Novice
U8 HL - Minor Novice - Team 1
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
CHL Novice
U8 HL - Minor Novice - Team 3
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Seeded
LJM White U15 Major Bantam
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Initiation Program
U7 - IP - Black - B1 & U7 - IP - Black - B2
7:30 AM-8:20 AM
Development
Initiation Program
U7 - IP - White - B1 & U7 - IP - White - B2
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Development
Initiation Program
U7 - IP - Grey - B1 & U7 - IP - Grey - B2
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Development
Initiation Program
U7 - IP - MiniHawks - B1 & U7 - IP - MiniHawks - B2
10:30 AM-11:20 AM
Development
Initiation Program
U7 - IP - Gold - B1 & U7 - IP - Gold - B2
11:30 AM-12:20 PM
Development
CHL Novice
U9 HL - Major Novice - Team 1
12:30 PM-1:20 PM
Practice
CHL Novice
U9 HL - Major Novice - Team 2
1:30 PM-2:20 PM
Practice
CHL Atom
U11 HL - Major Atom - Team 3
2:30 PM-3:20 PM
Practice
CHL Atom
U11 HL - Major Atom - Team 2
3:30 PM-4:20 PM
Practice
CHL Peewee
U13 HL - Major PeeWee - Team 1
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
CHL Peewee
U13 HL - Major PeeWee - Team 2
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
CHL Peewee
U13 HL - Major PeeWee - Team 3
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
CHL Peewee
U13 HL - Major PeeWee - Team 4
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
08091011121314
MD
U9 MD2 - Major Novice
3:30 PM-4:20 PM
Practice
MD
U9 MD1 - Major Novice
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
MD
U8 MD - Minor Novice
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
MD
U15 MD - Major Bantam
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
MD
U14 MD - Minor Bantam
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
CHL Midget
U16 HL - Minor Midget - Team 2
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
CHL Midget
U18 HL - Major Midget - Team 2
9:30 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
CHL Novice
U9 HL - Major Novice - Team 1
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Seeded
LJM White U11 Major Atom
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Seeded
LJM White U12 Minor PeeWee
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
MD
U18 MD - Major Midget 03B & U18 MD - Major Midget 03A
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Shared Practice
MD
U13 MD - Major PeeWee
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
MD
U16 MD - Minor Midget 05B & U18 MD - Major Midget 04
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Shared Practice
Seeded
LJM White U18 Major Midget
9:30 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
MD
U9 MD2 - Major Novice
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
MD
U10 MD - Minor Atom
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
CHL Bantam
U14 HL - Minor Bantam - Team 3
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
CHL Midget
U18 HL - Major Midget - Team 1
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
CHL Midget
U18 HL - Major Midget - Team 2
9:30 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
MD
U11 MD - Major Atom
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
CHL Peewee
U13 HL - Major PeeWee - Team 2
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
MD
U15 MD - Major Bantam
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
MD
U16 MD - Minor Midget 05A & U18 MD - Major Midget 04
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Shared Practice
MD
U14 MD - Minor Bantam
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
OWN-ICE
CHL Novice
U8 HL - Minor Novice - Team 2
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Seeded
LJM White U15 Major Bantam
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Initiation Program
U7 - IP - Gold - B1 & U7 - IP - Gold - B2
7:30 AM-8:20 AM
Development
Initiation Program
U7 - IP - Black - B1 & U7 - IP - Black - B2
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Development
Initiation Program
U7 - IP - White - B1 & U7 - IP - White - B2
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Development
Initiation Program
U7 - IP - Grey - B1 & U7 - IP - Grey - B2
10:30 AM-11:20 AM
Development
Initiation Program
U7 - IP - MiniHawks - B1 & U7 - IP - MiniHawks - B2
11:30 AM-12:20 PM
Development
CHL Novice
U9 HL - Major Novice - Team 3
12:30 PM-1:20 PM
Practice
CHL Novice
U9 HL - Major Novice - Team 1
1:30 PM-2:20 PM
Practice
CHL Atom
U11 HL - Major Atom - Team 1
2:30 PM-3:20 PM
Practice
CHL Atom
U11 HL - Major Atom - Team 3
3:30 PM-4:20 PM
Practice
CHL Atom
U11 HL - Major Atom - Team 2
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
CHL Peewee
U13 HL - Major PeeWee - Team 3
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
CHL Peewee
U13 HL - Major PeeWee - Team 4
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
CHL Peewee
U13 HL - Major PeeWee - Team 1
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
CHL Peewee
U13 HL - Major PeeWee - Team 2
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
15161718192021
MD
U9 MD1 - Major Novice
3:30 PM-4:20 PM
Practice
MD
U8 MD - Minor Novice
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
MD
U9 MD2 - Major Novice
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
MD
U14 MD - Minor Bantam
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
MD
U15 MD - Major Bantam
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
CHL Midget
U16 HL - Minor Midget - Team 1
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
CHL Midget
U18 HL - Major Midget - Team 1
9:30 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
CHL Atom
U11 HL - Major Atom - Team 1
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Seeded
LJM White U11 Major Atom
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Seeded
LJM White U12 Minor PeeWee
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
MD
U18 MD - Major Midget 03B & U18 MD - Major Midget 04
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Shared Practice
MD
U13 MD - Major PeeWee
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
MD
U16 MD - Minor Midget 05B & U16 MD - Minor Midget 05A
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Shared Practice
Seeded
LJM White U18 Major Midget
9:30 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
MD
U9 MD2 - Major Novice
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
MD
U10 MD - Minor Atom
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Seeded
LJM White U15 Major Bantam
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
OWN-ICE
CHL Midget
U18 HL - Major Midget - Team 2
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
CHL Midget
U18 HL - Major Midget - Team 1
9:30 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
MD
U11 MD - Major Atom
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
CHL Peewee
U13 HL - Major PeeWee - Team 4
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
MD
U15 MD - Major Bantam
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
MD
U16 MD - Minor Midget 05A & U16 MD - Minor Midget 05B
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Shared Practice
CHL Novice
U8 HL - Minor Novice - Team 3
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
CHL Novice
U8 HL - Minor Novice - Team 1
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Seeded
LJM White U15 Major Bantam
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Initiation Program
U7 - IP - MiniHawks - B1 & U7 - IP - MiniHawks - B2
7:30 AM-8:20 AM
Development
Initiation Program
U7 - IP - Gold - B1 & U7 - IP - Gold - B2
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Development
Initiation Program
U7 - IP - Black - B1 & U7 - IP - Black - B2
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Development
Initiation Program
U7 - IP - White - B1 & U7 - IP - White - B2
10:30 AM-11:20 AM
Development
Initiation Program
U7 - IP - Grey - B1 & U7 - IP - Grey - B2
11:30 AM-12:20 PM
Development
CHL Novice
U9 HL - Major Novice - Team 2
12:30 PM-1:20 PM
Practice
CHL Novice
U9 HL - Major Novice - Team 3
1:30 PM-2:20 PM
Practice
CHL Atom
U11 HL - Major Atom - Team 2
2:30 PM-3:20 PM
Practice
CHL Atom
U11 HL - Major Atom - Team 1
3:30 PM-4:20 PM
Practice
CHL Peewee
U13 HL - Major PeeWee - Team 3
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
CHL Peewee
U13 HL - Major PeeWee - Team 4
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
CHL Peewee
U13 HL - Major PeeWee - Team 1
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
CHL Peewee
U13 HL - Major PeeWee - Team 2
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
22232425262728
MD
U8 MD - Minor Novice
3:30 PM-4:20 PM
Practice
MD
U9 MD2 - Major Novice
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
MD
U9 MD1 - Major Novice
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
MD
U15 MD - Major Bantam
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
MD
U14 MD - Minor Bantam
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
CHL Midget
U16 HL - Minor Midget - Team 2
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
CHL Midget
U18 HL - Major Midget - Team 2
9:30 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
CHL Novice
U9 HL - Major Novice - Team 1
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Seeded
LJM White U11 Major Atom
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Seeded
LJM White U12 Minor PeeWee
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
MD
U18 MD - Major Midget 03B & U18 MD - Major Midget 03A
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Shared Practice
MD
U13 MD - Major PeeWee
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
MD
U16 MD - Minor Midget 05B & U18 MD - Major Midget 04
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Shared Practice
Seeded
LJM White U18 Major Midget
9:30 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
MD
U9 MD2 - Major Novice
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
MD
U10 MD - Minor Atom
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
CHL Bantam
U14 HL - Minor Bantam - Team 3
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
CHL Midget
U18 HL - Major Midget - Team 1
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
CHL Midget
U18 HL - Major Midget - Team 2
9:30 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
MD
U11 MD - Major Atom
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
CHL Peewee
U13 HL - Major PeeWee - Team 2
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
MD
U15 MD - Major Bantam
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
MD
U16 MD - Minor Midget 05A & U18 MD - Major Midget 04
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Shared Practice
MD
U14 MD - Minor Bantam
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
OWN-ICE
CHL Novice
U8 HL - Minor Novice - Team 2
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Seeded
LJM White U15 Major Bantam
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Initiation Program
U7 - IP - Grey - B1 & U7 - IP - Grey - B2
7:30 AM-8:20 AM
Development
Initiation Program
U7 - IP - MiniHawks - B1 & U7 - IP - MiniHawks - B2
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Development
Initiation Program
U7 - IP - Gold - B1 & U7 - IP - Gold - B2
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Development
Initiation Program
U7 - IP - Black - B1 & U7 - IP - Black - B2
10:30 AM-11:20 AM
Development
Initiation Program
U7 - IP - White - B1 & U7 - IP - White - B2
11:30 AM-12:20 PM
Development
CHL Novice
U9 HL - Major Novice - Team 1
12:30 PM-1:20 PM
Practice
CHL Novice
U9 HL - Major Novice - Team 2
1:30 PM-2:20 PM
Practice
CHL Atom
U11 HL - Major Atom - Team 3
2:30 PM-3:20 PM
Practice
CHL Atom
U11 HL - Major Atom - Team 2
3:30 PM-4:20 PM
Practice
CHL Atom
U11 HL - Major Atom - Team 1
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
CHL Peewee
U13 HL - Major PeeWee - Team 2
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
CHL Peewee
U13 HL - Major PeeWee - Team 1
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
CHL Peewee
U13 HL - Major PeeWee - Team 4
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
CHL Peewee
U13 HL - Major PeeWee - Team 3
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
2930Dec 01Dec 02Dec 03Dec 04Dec 05
MD
U9 MD2 - Major Novice
3:30 PM-4:20 PM
Practice
MD
U9 MD1 - Major Novice
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
MD
U8 MD - Minor Novice
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
MD
U14 MD - Minor Bantam
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
MD
U15 MD - Major Bantam
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
CHL Midget
U16 HL - Minor Midget - Team 1
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
CHL Midget
U18 HL - Major Midget - Team 1
9:30 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
CHL Atom
U11 HL - Major Atom - Team 1
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Seeded
LJM White U11 Major Atom
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Seeded
LJM White U12 Minor PeeWee
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
MD
U18 MD - Major Midget 03B & U18 MD - Major Midget 04
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Shared Practice
MD
U13 MD - Major PeeWee
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
MD
U16 MD - Minor Midget 05B & U16 MD - Minor Midget 05A
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Shared Practice
Seeded
LJM White U18 Major Midget
9:30 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
MD
U9 MD2 - Major Novice
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
MD
U10 MD - Minor Atom
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Seeded
LJM White U15 Major Bantam
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
OWN-ICE
CHL Midget
U18 HL - Major Midget - Team 2
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
CHL Midget
U18 HL - Major Midget - Team 1
9:30 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
MD
U11 MD - Major Atom
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
CHL Peewee
U13 HL - Major PeeWee - Team 4
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
MD
U15 MD - Major Bantam
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
MD
U16 MD - Minor Midget 05A & U16 MD - Minor Midget 05B
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Shared Practice
CHL Novice
U8 HL - Minor Novice - Team 1
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
CHL Novice
U8 HL - Minor Novice - Team 3
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Seeded
LJM White U15 Major Bantam
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Initiation Program
U7 - IP - White - B1 & U7 - IP - White - B2
7:30 AM-8:20 AM
Development
Initiation Program
U7 - IP - Grey - B1 & U7 - IP - Grey - B2
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Development
Initiation Program
U7 - IP - MiniHawks - B1 & U7 - IP - MiniHawks - B2
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Development
Initiation Program
U7 - IP - Gold - B1 & U7 - IP - Gold - B2
10:30 AM-11:20 AM
Development
Initiation Program
U7 - IP - Black - B1 & U7 - IP - Black - B2
11:30 AM-12:20 PM
Development
CHL Novice
U9 HL - Major Novice - Team 3
12:30 PM-1:20 PM
Practice
CHL Novice
U9 HL - Major Novice - Team 1
1:30 PM-2:20 PM
Practice
CHL Atom
U11 HL - Major Atom - Team 1
2:30 PM-3:20 PM
Practice
CHL Atom
U11 HL - Major Atom - Team 3
3:30 PM-4:20 PM
Practice
CHL Peewee
U13 HL - Major PeeWee - Team 2
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
CHL Peewee
U13 HL - Major PeeWee - Team 1
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
CHL Peewee
U13 HL - Major PeeWee - Team 4
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
CHL Peewee
U13 HL - Major PeeWee - Team 3
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Dec 06Dec 07Dec 08Dec 09Dec 10Dec 11Dec 12
MD
U9 MD1 - Major Novice
3:30 PM-4:20 PM
Practice
MD
U8 MD - Minor Novice
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
MD
U9 MD2 - Major Novice
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
MD
U15 MD - Major Bantam
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
MD
U14 MD - Minor Bantam
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
CHL Midget
U16 HL - Minor Midget - Team 2
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
CHL Midget
U18 HL - Major Midget - Team 2
9:30 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
CHL Novice
U9 HL - Major Novice - Team 1
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Seeded
LJM White U11 Major Atom
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Seeded
LJM White U12 Minor PeeWee
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
MD
U18 MD - Major Midget 03B & U18 MD - Major Midget 03A
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Shared Practice
MD
U13 MD - Major PeeWee
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
MD
U16 MD - Minor Midget 05B & U18 MD - Major Midget 04
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Shared Practice
Seeded
LJM White U18 Major Midget
9:30 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
MD
U9 MD2 - Major Novice
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
MD
U10 MD - Minor Atom
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
CHL Bantam
U14 HL - Minor Bantam - Team 3
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
CHL Midget
U18 HL - Major Midget - Team 1
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
CHL Midget
U18 HL - Major Midget - Team 2
9:30 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
MD
U11 MD - Major Atom
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
CHL Peewee
U13 HL - Major PeeWee - Team 2
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
MD
U15 MD - Major Bantam
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
MD
U16 MD - Minor Midget 05A & U18 MD - Major Midget 04
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Shared Practice
MD
U14 MD - Minor Bantam
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
OWN-ICE
CHL Novice
U8 HL - Minor Novice - Team 2
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Seeded
LJM White U15 Major Bantam
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Initiation Program
U7 - IP - Black - B1 & U7 - IP - Black - B2
7:30 AM-8:20 AM
Development
Initiation Program
U7 - IP - White - B1 & U7 - IP - White - B2
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Development
Initiation Program
U7 - IP - Grey - B1 & U7 - IP - Grey - B2
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Development
Initiation Program
U7 - IP - MiniHawks - B1 & U7 - IP - MiniHawks - B2
10:30 AM-11:20 AM
Development
Initiation Program
U7 - IP - Gold - B1 & U7 - IP - Gold - B2
11:30 AM-12:20 PM
Development
CHL Novice
U9 HL - Major Novice - Team 2
12:30 PM-1:20 PM
Practice
CHL Novice
U9 HL - Major Novice - Team 3
1:30 PM-2:20 PM
Practice
CHL Atom
U11 HL - Major Atom - Team 2
2:30 PM-3:20 PM
Practice
CHL Atom
U11 HL - Major Atom - Team 1
3:30 PM-4:20 PM
Practice
CHL Atom
U11 HL - Major Atom - Team 3
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
CHL Peewee
U13 HL - Major PeeWee - Team 4
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
CHL Peewee
U13 HL - Major PeeWee - Team 3
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
CHL Peewee
U13 HL - Major PeeWee - Team 2
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
CHL Peewee
U13 HL - Major PeeWee - Team 1
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
View Another Team
View Another Category
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit West London Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
Bostwick CC - B
Southdale Road , London, ON  
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    No Scores Reported
Printed from westlondonhockey.ca on Thursday, November 26, 2020 at 3:52 PM