Team Calendar, Major Atom '05, MD, 2015-2016 (West London Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
Aug 30, 2015-Apr 16, 2016
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Aug 30Aug 31Sep 01Sep 02Sep 03Sep 04Sep 05
Sep 06Sep 07Sep 08Sep 09Sep 10Sep 11Sep 12
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Tryout
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Tryout
Sep 13Sep 14Sep 15Sep 16Sep 17Sep 18Sep 19
3:30 PM-4:20 PM
Tryout
7:00 PM
@ Oakridge Aeros
7:30 PM
vs. Oakridge Aeros
1:00 PM-2:20 PM
Practice
Sep 20Sep 21Sep 22Sep 23Sep 24Sep 25Sep 26
10:30 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
7:30 PM-8:35 PM
Practice
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
3:15 PM
@ Sarnia Jr. Sting
Sep 27Sep 28Sep 29Sep 30Oct 01Oct 02Oct 03
6:30 PM
@ Lambeth Lancers
5:30 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers
1:00 PM-2:20 PM
Practice
Oct 04Oct 05Oct 06Oct 07Oct 08Oct 09Oct 10
6:30 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
7:15 PM
@ Oakridge Aeros
Oakridge [WA28]
4:15 PM
vs. North London Nationals
Kinsmen A [WA48]
Oct 11Oct 12Oct 13Oct 14Oct 15Oct 16Oct 17
MD - Ace Bailey Memorial Tournament
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
6:30 PM
@ London Bandits
Oct 18Oct 19Oct 20Oct 21Oct 22Oct 23Oct 24
MD - Ace Bailey Memorial Tournament
7:00 PM
@ North London Nationals
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2:15 PM
vs. Sarnia Jr. Sting
Kinsmen B [WA44]
Oct 25Oct 26Oct 27Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30Oct 31
6:00 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
4:45 PM
vs. London Bandits
Kinsmen B [WA42]
Nov 01Nov 02Nov 03Nov 04Nov 05Nov 06Nov 07
7:15 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
4:30 PM
vs. Oakridge Aeros
Kinsmen B [WA49]
Nov 08Nov 09Nov 10Nov 11Nov 12Nov 13Nov 14
1:15 PM
@ Sarnia Jr. Sting
7:15 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
3:00 PM
vs. Oakridge Aeros
Kinsmen B [WA41]
Nov 15Nov 16Nov 17Nov 18Nov 19Nov 20Nov 21
7:00 PM
@ North London Nationals
7:15 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
4:45 PM
vs. London Bandits
Kinsmen B [WA43]
Nov 22Nov 23Nov 24Nov 25Nov 26Nov 27Nov 28
MD - MD Challenge Cup
3:30 PM-4:20 PM
Practice
6:00 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
10:00 AM
vs. Burlington Bulldogs White
Mainway Recreation Centre - Arena B [1]
8:00 AM
@ Fort Erie Meteors
Appleby Ice Centre - Pad 3 [2]
3:30 PM
vs. Cambridge Hawks
Mainway Recreation Centre - Arena B [3]
Nov 29Nov 30Dec 01Dec 02Dec 03Dec 04Dec 05
MD - MD Challenge Cup
6:00 PM
@ London Bandits
7:15 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
2:15 PM
vs. North London Nationals
Kinsmen B [WA45]
Dec 06Dec 07Dec 08Dec 09Dec 10Dec 11Dec 12
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
OWN-ICE Practice
Dec 13Dec 14Dec 15Dec 16Dec 17Dec 18Dec 19
12:00 PM
@ Sarnia Jr. Sting
7:15 PM
@ Oakridge Aeros
Oakridge [WA30]
6:30 PM-7:35 PM
Practice
4:15 PM
vs. Sarnia Jr. Sting
Kinsmen B [WA47]
Dec 20Dec 21Dec 22Dec 23Dec 24Dec 25Dec 26
Dec 27Dec 28Dec 29Dec 30Dec 31Jan 01Jan 02
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
OWN-ICE Practice
6:00 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
3:15 PM
vs. Oakridge Aeros
Kinsmen B [WA50]
Jan 03Jan 04Jan 05Jan 06Jan 07Jan 08Jan 09
7:30 PM
@ North London Nationals
7:15 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
1:45 PM
vs. London Bandits
Kinsmen B [WA46]
Jan 10Jan 11Jan 12Jan 13Jan 14Jan 15Jan 16
MD - Empire State Cup
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
8:30 AM
vs. Armstrong Arrows
Lakeshore [1]
7:00 PM
vs. Cazenovia Chiefs
Lakeshore [2]
Jan 17Jan 18Jan 19Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23
MD - Empire State Cup
9:30 AM
vs. Binghamton (NY) Jr. Senators
5:00 PM
vs. Long Island Royals
Lakeshore [4]
7:15 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
12:15 PM
vs. Sarnia Jr. Sting
Kinsmen A [WAPO25]
Jan 24Jan 25Jan 26Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30
MD - West London Byron Optimist Tournament
7:15 PM
@ Oakridge Aeros
Oakridge [WAPO16]
7:15 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Jan 31Feb 01Feb 02Feb 03Feb 04Feb 05Feb 06
MD - West London Byron Optimist Tournament
7:00 PM
vs. Hamilton Huskies
7:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals
7:00 PM
vs. Brantford 99ers
Nichols [2]
7:00 PM
vs. Thorn Hill Rebels
Wesatern Fair [1]
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
3:15 PM
@ Sarnia Jr. Sting
Feb 07Feb 08Feb 09Feb 10Feb 11Feb 12Feb 13
1:30 PM-2:20 PM
OWN-ICE Practice
7:15 PM
vs. London Bandits
Kinsmen A [WAPO26]
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
11:30 AM
@ North London Nationals
Carling (B) [WAPO08]
Feb 14Feb 15Feb 16Feb 17Feb 18Feb 19Feb 20
12:00 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars
7:30 PM
@ London Bandits
Argyle (B) [WAPO02]
7:00 PM
vs. London Jr Knights Min Atom AA
4:15 PM
vs. North London Nationals
Kinsmen B [WAPO28]
Feb 21Feb 22Feb 23Feb 24Feb 25Feb 26Feb 27
MD - HAWKEY DANCE PARTY (2/27/16-2/28/16)
3:00 PM
@ London Bandits
Argyle (A) [WAPO06]
7:15 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
4:45 PM
vs. Sarnia Jr. Sting
Kinsmen B [WAPO29]
Feb 28Feb 29Mar 01Mar 02Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05
7:15 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Mar 06Mar 07Mar 08Mar 09Mar 10Mar 11Mar 12
3:30 PM-4:20 PM
Practice
7:15 PM
@ Oakridge Aeros
Oakridge [WAPO13]
7:15 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
4:45 PM
vs. North London Nationals
Kinsmen B [WAPO30]
Mar 13Mar 14Mar 15Mar 16Mar 17Mar 18Mar 19
5:30 PM
vs. Oakridge Aeros
Kinsmen B [WAPO27]
7:00 PM
@ Lambeth Lancers
6:30 PM
vs. North London Nationals
5:00 PM
@ North London Nationals
Mar 20Mar 21Mar 22Mar 23Mar 24Mar 25Mar 26
6:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
5:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Mar 27Mar 28Mar 29Mar 30Mar 31Apr 01Apr 02
7:15 PM
vs. Oakridge Aeros
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
3:00 PM
@ Oakridge Aeros
Apr 03Apr 04Apr 05Apr 06Apr 07Apr 08Apr 09
MD - Alliance Championships
5:30 PM
vs. Mustangs Minor Atom White
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Apr 10Apr 11Apr 12Apr 13Apr 14Apr 15Apr 16
MD - Alliance Championships
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit West London Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from westlondonhockey.ca on Sunday, December 8, 2019 at 5:53 AM