Record Details, West London Dodge Major Novice 1 '07, 2015-2016, MD (West London Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition110082320112843012010
Tournament97204212110060108204812
Regular Season17872625418105369603518125131114
Playoff1010281010172020315
Overall28161021147623136488755129166202151
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Caledon000000110060110060
East York110041000000110041
Hamilton Huskies211066000000211066
Lambeth Lancers1100821100432200125
London Bandits Black 1404014315050133490902765
Mt. Brydges Cougars000000210185210185
Niagara Falls Flyers101002000000101002
Niagara Falls FLYERS110050000000110050
North London Nationals 133002574400211077004617
Oakridge Aeros 1330010243011677601269
Sarnia Jr. Sting 14121811311110972321820
St. Catherines110020000000110020
Stoney Creek11001400000001100140
Stratford Warriors22001130000002200113
Stratford Warriors 14121711320110773221718
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Carling (A)00000033001493300149
Carling (B)000000110071110071
Clearwater (Blue)00000031111093111109
Kinsmen A4121151900000041211519
Kinsmen B158615745000000158615745
Komoka Wellness Center - Coors Light000000100133100133
Lambeth Arena000000110043110043
Middlesex Center - Community Rec Center000000110052110052
Nichols (A)0000004040122740401227
Nichols Arena - A Pad000000101017101017
Oakridge00000043011674301167
Rotary Complex (Molson)000000210154210154
Rotary Complex (RBC)000000110053110053
S A2110661100603210126
Seymour-Hannah Sports & Entertainment Center (Sportspad)65102260000006510226
vpa11001400000001100140
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit West London Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from westlondonhockey.ca on Sunday, April 18, 2021 at 1:17 PM