Record Details, Minor PeeWee '00, 2011-2012, Seeded (West London Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament66002175401150111001367
Regular Season161150502816763443432181139462
Playoff7520201355001931210203916
Overall29227091482616647837553813416985
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Belle River Jr. Canadiens000000100100100100
Brantford 99ers101001000000101001
Burlington Bulldogs44001972200726600269
Cambridge Hawks2200931100313300124
Chatham Cobras000000110040110040
Hamilton Reps101001000000101001
Kitchener Jr. Rangers101035000000101035
Lasalle Sabres110042000000110042
London Bandits000000101023101023
London Jr. Knights101003000000101003
Mississauga Ice Warriors110010000000110010
North London Nationals1100613111564211117
Oakridge Aeros440013433001627700296
Sarnia Jr. Sting110051101023211074
St. Thomas Stars101023211066312089
Stratford Warriors110042210153320195
Toronto Aces000000110020110020
Toronto Colts000000110080110080
Vaughan Panthers110051000000110051
Waterloo Wolves422081163211110105411921
West Hill Golden Hawks110031000000110031
West Lorne 110051000000110051
Woodstock Jr. Navy Vets2200411100713300112
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Albert McCormick000000302149302149
Allman Arena000000210153210153
Appleby Arena000000220072220072
Clearwater Arena000000101023101023
Kinsmen A19136055361100712014606237
Kinsmen B54102060000005410206
Nichols A-Pad 110032000000110032
Nichols Arena000000101023101023
Nichols C-Pad000000110020110020
Oakridge Arena000000220091220091
Preston Memorial Auditorium000000110031110031
RIM Park000000220050220050
Southwood Arena000000110071110071
Stronach Arena000000201146201146
Timken Arena000000211066211066
Waterloo Rec Complex000000110021110021
Western Fair Sorts Center - HanStone220082000000220082
Western Fair Sports Center22005243011306501182
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit West London Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from westlondonhockey.ca on Wednesday, October 28, 2020 at 8:05 AM