Record Details (West London Minor Hockey)

Print2017-2018 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition1010351100722110107
Tournament65102911211071186203622
Regular Season50202281921665121246176193101414614368359
Overall57252482241825423256190206111484914414388
Results By Team
(Minimum 3 GP)HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
CHL Atom - HL - Minor Atom - 1321106610104531201011
CHL Atom - HL - Minor Atom - 33220012410104832101612
MD - Major Atom - MD21011110421119963123019
MD - Major Bantam - MD31111296231152893422737
MD - Major Novice MD-12020577331202393512530
MD - Major Novice MD-220204134220131662401729
MD - Major PeeWee - MD86113916110010297114918
MD - Minor Atom - MD4130182111007352302524
MD - Minor Bantam - MD22009233001065500198
MD - Minor Midget - MD211045312061452301019
MD - Minor Novice MD - Black2011912202061140311523
MD - Minor Novice MD - White2110864130172362402529
MD - Minor PeeWee - MD4220131210103852301620
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 3 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brantford 99ers22008511001023300187
Cambridge Hawks0000004121132041211320
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red3021121600000030211216
London Bandits101046210111431111510
North London Nationals4220151021107863302218
North London Nationals 3100155202051430211019
Oakridge Aeros3012111310100440221117
Waterloo Wolves White33001440000003300144
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Argyle (B)0000007322392373223923
Carling (B)00000055001695500169
Clearwater (Blue)0000005230172352301723
Galt Arena000000201139201139
Kinsmen A2510114917000000025101149170
Kinsmen B175936671000000175936671
Medway0000006141182261411822
Nichols Arena - A Pad5320141210100963301421
Nichols C-Pad4211241800000042112418
Oakridge0000007151173171511731
Saltfleet Arena220093000000220093
Seymour-Hannah Sports & Entertainment Center (Sportspad)1100601100632200123
Stronach (A)00000030308193030819
Stronach (B)0000004121101641211016
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit West London Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from westlondonhockey.ca on Monday, October 23, 2017 at 9:19 AM