Record Details (West London Minor Hockey)

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition220012122001734400294
Regular Season211533114523319131103965434164217148
Overall231733126533521131120995838164246152
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
CHL Atom - HL - Minor Atom - 23000000110043110043
CHL Bantam - HL - Major Bantam - B8110032000000110032
CHL Bantam - HL - Major Bantam - C8000000110010110010
CHL Bantam - HL - Minor Bantam - 17101013110032211045
CHL Juvenile - HL - Juvenile - B10100122000000100122
CHL Midget - HL - Major Midget - B9000000101024101024
CHL Midget - HL - Major Midget - C9000000101016101016
CHL Midget - HL - Minor Midget - 19000000101024101024
CHL Midget - HL - Minor Midget - 29100166220010732011613
CHL Peewee - HL - Major PeeWee - C6110091000000110091
CHL Peewee - HL - Minor PeeWee - 35110091000000110091
CHL Peewee - HL - Minor PeeWee - 45000000101025101025
MD - Major Atom - MD22005144002276600278
MD - Major Bantam - MD22001941100423300236
MD - Major Midget - MD110051110030220081
MD - Major PeeWee - MD3300317330010366004110
MD - Minor Atom - MD1010185131162261411730
MD - Minor Bantam - MD3300193550026788004510
MD - Minor Midget - MD3201115404061372411718
MD - Minor PeeWee - MD211059312081452301323
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Burlington Bulldogs Red11001021100512200153
London Bandits Black431020134310161086203623
North London Nationals11003143101255410156
Oakridge Aeros2110381010353120613
Sarnia Jr. Sting1100304211151353111813
South Kent Lightning1100811010272110108
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Argyle (B)0000008710291987102919
Bostwick CC - A119117627000000119117627
Bostwick CC - B128225026000000128225026
Carling (A)000000211033211033
Carling (B)00000032109103210910
Clearwater (Red)0000003111101131111011
Oakridge00000031209123120912
Stronach (A)000000211077211077
Printed from westlondonhockey.ca on Saturday, October 19, 2019 at 2:37 AM